us-ms · registered agent
Companies represented by David Estes in Mississippi 26 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name David Estes as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Mississippi register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
David Estes in the Mississippi register live counts 26
companies represented in Mississippi
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
883rd
largest agent in Mississippi
Largest agents in Mississippi David Estes highlighted C T Corporation System 53,0745.6% Corporation Service Company 26,4752.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,3041.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,1471.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,0371.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,1290.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,3940.7% David Estes 26<0.1% Largest agents in Mississippi Item companies Share C T Corporation System 53,074 5.6% Corporation Service Company 26,475 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,304 1.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,147 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,037 1.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,129 0.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,394 0.7% David Estes 26 <0.1%
All 26 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City B and C Land Development, LLC Real estate and leasing 1101579 2016-09-20 Dissolved Gulfport BV Holding, LLC Construction 1171562 2019-03-08 Dissolved Gulfport Coast Equipment Rental LLC Real estate and leasing 1208848 2020-04-28 Active Gulfport Crimson One, LLC Real estate and leasing 1098698 2016-08-09 Dissolved Gulfport DELTA WORLD TIRE CO. OF N.O., INC. Other services 701254 2001-04-25 Withdrawn Gulfport DMA Holdings LLC Real estate and leasing 1487183 2025-04-25 Dissolved Gulfport DNK Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1083128 2016-01-11 Dissolved Gulfport Day Street Holdings LLC Real estate and leasing 1520831 2025-12-12 Active Gulfport EAS Properties, LLC — 1084335 2016-01-27 Dissolved Gulfport Finishline Performance Karting, LLC Arts and entertainment 1128523 2017-09-21 Active Gulfport Heinrich & Associates LLC Professional services 948700 2009-04-29 Active Gulfport JDC Holdings, LLC — 1131369 2017-10-31 Dissolved K & H Investments LLC Real estate and leasing 1211989 2020-05-18 Dissolved Gulfport Leigh, Rose & Associates, LLC Professional services 1208427 2020-04-24 Dissolved Gulfport NWJ, LLC Real estate and leasing 1150341 2018-06-26 Active Gulfport Popps Ferry Storage LLC Transportation and warehousing 1201587 2020-02-13 Active Gulfport Prairie Adventure LLC Manufacturing 904520 2007-01-04 Active West Point SRA, LLC Construction 1098345 2016-08-04 Dissolved Gulfport Salted Table LLC Retail trade 1546615 2026-05-04 Active Gulfport Serenity Property Solutions, LLC Real estate and leasing 1447048 2024-06-14 Revoked Gulfport Southern Coast Roofing, LLC — 1095162 2016-06-16 Dissolved T and G Investments LLC Real estate and leasing 1336834 2022-04-25 Dissolved Gulfport T&D Aviation LLC Educational services 1400815 2023-07-05 Dissolved Gulfport TNJ Enterprises, LLC Real estate and leasing 1063314 2015-03-16 Dissolved Gulfport The Reef Marketing, LLC Accommodation and food services 1266658 2021-03-17 Active Gulfport b & l coast properties llc Real estate and leasing 1385887 2023-03-16 Active Gulfport