us-ms · registered agent
Companies represented by David Ash in Mississippi 30 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name David Ash as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Mississippi register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
David Ash in the Mississippi register live counts 30
companies represented in Mississippi
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
734th
largest agent in Mississippi
Largest agents in Mississippi David Ash highlighted C T Corporation System 53,0745.6% Corporation Service Company 26,4752.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,3041.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,1471.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,0371.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,1290.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,3940.7% David Ash 30<0.1% Largest agents in Mississippi Item companies Share C T Corporation System 53,074 5.6% Corporation Service Company 26,475 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,304 1.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,147 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,037 1.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,129 0.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,394 0.7% David Ash 30 <0.1%
All 30 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 2085 Lakeland, LLC Real estate and leasing 1249083 2020-12-16 Dissolved Flowood 214 Parkway, LLC Real estate and leasing 1457821 2024-09-13 Active Flowood ABC Electrify LLC Professional services 1439787 2024-04-25 Dissolved Flowood Ash Consulting, PLLC Professional services 1111394 2017-02-13 Active Flowood Aspen Law Group, PLLC Professional services 1059612 2015-01-26 Active FLOWOOD Cameron Operations LLC Accommodation and food services 1429511 2024-02-13 Active Flowood Champion Development Group, LLC Manufacturing 1367929 2022-11-30 Dissolved Flowood Delta Land Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1527253 2026-01-25 Active FLOWOOD Down Range Property Management, LLC — 1151080 2018-07-05 Dissolved Down Range Property, LLC — 1151079 2018-07-05 Dissolved Down Range, LLC Arts and entertainment 1142384 2018-03-22 Dissolved Jackson Dunright's, LLC Accommodation and food services 1089879 2016-04-04 Dissolved Flowood Forever Here, LLC Information 1562883 2026-07-17 Active FLOWOOD Heritage Chophouse Holdings, LLC Accommodation and food services 1568766 2026-08-17 Active FLOWOOD Heritage Chophouse Starkville, LLC Accommodation and food services 1554092 2026-06-09 Active FLOWOOD Heritage Chophouse, LLC Accommodation and food services 1547528 2026-05-07 Active FLOWOOD JJB RS, LLC Finance and insurance 1377941 2023-02-09 Dissolved Flowood JLJFA Properties, LLC Real estate and leasing 1527254 2026-01-25 Active FLOWOOD La Presa, LLC Accommodation and food services 1495238 2025-06-20 Active FLOWOOD M&A Racing, LLC — 1545544 2026-04-29 Active FLOWOOD NGHBR, LLC Professional services 1486594 2025-04-22 Active Flowood OK Restaurant Group, LLC Accommodation and food services 1448355 2024-07-01 Dissolved Flowood One Village Madison, LLC Real estate and leasing 1433678 2024-03-12 Dissolved Flowood Prosperity Holdings, LLC Real estate and leasing 1095452 2016-06-21 Active Jackson RCP Construction, LLC Construction 1544908 2026-04-27 Active FLOWOOD SC Fund I, LLC Finance and insurance 1411232 2023-09-14 Dissolved Flowood SolSum Capital, LLC Finance and insurance 1398740 2023-06-20 Active Flowood TYG MS, LLC Arts and entertainment 1492649 2025-06-04 Active Flowood Taste Holding Company, LLC Accommodation and food services 1568765 2026-08-17 Active FLOWOOD Taste Valley Post, LLC Accommodation and food services 1570996 2026-08-31 Active FLOWOOD