us-ms · registered agent
Companies represented by Bridgforth Rutledge in Mississippi 27 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Bridgforth Rutledge as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Mississippi register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Bridgforth Rutledge in the Mississippi register live counts 27
companies represented in Mississippi
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
841st
largest agent in Mississippi
Largest agents in Mississippi Bridgforth Rutledge highlighted C T Corporation System 53,0745.6% Corporation Service Company 26,4752.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,3041.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,1471.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,0371.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,1290.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,3940.7% Bridgforth Rutledge 27<0.1% Largest agents in Mississippi Item companies Share C T Corporation System 53,074 5.6% Corporation Service Company 26,475 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,304 1.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,147 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,037 1.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,129 0.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,394 0.7% Bridgforth Rutledge 27 <0.1%
All 27 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City Bridgforth Rutledge Real Estate, LLC Real estate and leasing 1421432 2023-12-11 Active Madison Bridgforth Rutledge, LLC Real estate and leasing 983010 2011-05-09 Active Madison CENTRAL SUPPLY COMPANY, LLC — 1056342 2014-11-06 Dissolved Jackson Clinton Management, LLC Real estate and leasing 851150 2004-02-11 Active Madison Depot Real Estate, LLC Real estate and leasing 1430553 2024-02-21 Active Madison Flowood Management, LLC Real estate and leasing 1070623 2015-07-01 Active Madison Fondren District, LLC — 1073100 2015-08-10 Dissolved Jackson Gluckstadt Management, LLC Real estate and leasing 1298774 2021-08-13 Active Madison HouseFax Investment Company, LLC Company management 989256 2011-09-20 Active Madison Jackson Management, LLC Real estate and leasing 1074012 2015-08-21 Active Madison Laurel Management I, LLC Real estate and leasing 1000907 2012-04-25 Active Madison Lot 63 Addition, L.L.C. Real estate and leasing 1095129 2016-06-15 Withdrawn Jackson MSM Borrower, LLC Company management 1561362 2026-07-13 Active Madison Madison Management, LLC Real estate and leasing 1054119 2014-10-22 Active Madison Main Street Madison, LLC Real estate and leasing 1071184 2015-07-10 Active Madison Northeast Management, LLC Real estate and leasing 866257 2005-01-13 Active Madison Oxford Management, LLC Real estate and leasing 1303861 2021-09-17 Active Madison Phelps Title Agency (MS), LLC Professional services 1430276 2024-02-20 Active Flowood REAM Division, LLC Construction 1421433 2023-12-11 Active Madison Resolute Ice, LLC — 1094381 2016-06-06 Dissolved Flowood Resolute Real Estate, LLC Real estate and leasing 978438 2011-02-10 Active Madison Robinson Springs Land, LLC Real estate and leasing 1096018 2016-06-29 Dissolved Jackson Rutledge Real Estate, LLC Real estate and leasing 1421431 2023-12-11 Active Madison State Line Management LLC Real estate and leasing 991567 2011-11-08 Active Madison Station 222, LLC Accommodation and food services 1141780 2018-03-15 Dissolved Jackson Veracity, LLC Other services 986070 2011-07-13 Active Madison WILDWOOD COMPANY, LLC Real estate and leasing 969510 2010-07-26 Active Madison