us-ms · registered agent
Companies represented by B. Blake Teller in Mississippi 48 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name B. Blake Teller as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Mississippi register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
B. Blake Teller in the Mississippi register live counts 48
companies represented in Mississippi
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
413th
largest agent in Mississippi
Largest agents in Mississippi B. Blake Teller highlighted C T Corporation System 53,0745.6% Corporation Service Company 26,4752.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,3041.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,1471.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,0371.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,1290.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,3940.7% B. Blake Teller 48<0.1% Largest agents in Mississippi Item companies Share C T Corporation System 53,074 5.6% Corporation Service Company 26,475 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 14,304 1.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 10,147 1.1% Northwest Registered Agent, Inc 10,037 1.1% National Registered Agents Inc 7,129 0.7% Corporate Service Center, Inc 6,394 0.7% B. Blake Teller 48 <0.1%
All 48 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City ARK SPORTS, INC. — 597232 1993-05-07 Dissolved MERIDIAN Alice Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1038084 2014-03-18 Active Vicksburg Andrew Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1002887 2012-06-01 Active Vicksburg Austin Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 880564 2005-10-27 Active Vicksburg Bobby Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1026525 2013-08-20 Active Vicksburg Broadacres, LLC Real estate and leasing 1122671 2017-07-07 Active Vicksburg COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF WEST CENTRAL MISSISSIPPI, INC. — 649732 1998-01-01 VICKSBURG Carol Ann Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1041650 2014-05-16 Active Vicksburg Cathy Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 951555 2009-06-29 Active Vicksburg Claiborne Timberland, LLC — 1114174 2017-03-16 Dissolved DELTA LAND & REAL ESTATE LLC Real estate and leasing 1521703 2026-01-01 Active Vicksburg Emily Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1078889 2015-11-02 Active Vicksburg FERRIS FARMS, INC. Agriculture and forestry 310877 1965-09-29 Active Vicksburg Golding Brothers Development II, LLC Real estate and leasing 1162882 2018-11-29 Active Vicksburg Golding Brothers Development LLC Real estate and leasing 941078 2008-11-19 Active Vicksburg Golding Brothers Marine I, LLC Transportation and warehousing 990330 2011-10-13 Active Vicksburg Golding Brothers Marine II, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1025807 2013-08-08 Active Vicksburg Golding Brothers Marine III, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1060466 2015-02-05 Active Vicksburg Golding Brothers Marine IV, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1108394 2017-01-05 Active Vicksburg Golding Brothers Marine VI, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1176303 2019-04-25 Active Vicksburg Golding Brothers Marine, LLC Transportation and warehousing 930438 2008-04-14 Active Vicksburg Golding Timberlands, LLC Real estate and leasing 1112990 2017-03-02 Active Vicksburg Gore's Hardware Company, LLC Real estate and leasing 1187037 2019-08-26 Active Vicksburg James Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1014039 2013-01-14 Active Vicksburg Kate Marine V LLC Transportation and warehousing 1046996 2014-08-20 Active Vicksburg Kirsten Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1153327 2018-08-01 Active Vicksburg LENLAND, INC. Agriculture and forestry 610675 1994-09-12 Active VICKSBURG LOCAL YELLOW PAGES, INC. — 675851 1999-09-10 Dissolved Lamar Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 944987 2009-02-16 Active Vicksburg Melody Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 930442 2008-04-14 Active Vicksburg Michelle Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1057116 2014-12-15 Active Vicksburg Mississippi Contract Interiors, LLC Professional services 1185339 2019-08-06 Active Vicksburg NOGALES LAW BUILDING, LLC Real estate and leasing 680988 2000-01-13 Active VICKSBURG Oink, Inc. Accommodation and food services 1308092 2021-10-19 Revoked Vicksburg Pat Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1005520 2012-07-24 Active Vicksburg Pierce Cardiology, LLC Real estate and leasing 1289240 2021-06-16 Active Vicksburg Sarah Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1031598 2013-11-21 Active Vicksburg Sophia Marine V LLC Transportation and warehousing 995028 2012-01-27 Active Vicksburg Steve Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 982961 2011-05-09 Active Vicksburg TELLER LAW, INC. — 698346 2001-02-21 TELLER LAW, P.C. — 699168 2001-02-21 Dissolved VICKSBURG TELLPARK, LLC Real estate and leasing 688795 2000-06-29 Active VICKSBURG TILLOTSON ENTERPRISES, INC. Real estate and leasing 607261 1994-05-12 Active VICKSBURG Tee Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1103293 2016-10-14 Active Vicksburg Teller, Hopson & Schrader, LLP — 665592 1996-06-27 Active Vicksburg Thomas Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 910735 2007-04-18 Active Vicksburg UNITED WAY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF WEST CENTRAL MISSISSIPPI,INC. — 661438 1998-01-01 Active VICKSBURG William Marine V, LLC Transportation and warehousing 1176302 2019-04-25 Active Vicksburg