us-mo · registered agent
Companies represented by Void in Missouri 239 companies on the Corporations Division, Secretary of State records name Void as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Missouri register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Void in the Missouri register live counts 239
companies represented in Missouri
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
174th
largest agent in Missouri
Largest agents in Missouri Void highlighted (Secretary of State) 138,2556.4% C T Corporation System 60,9862.8% Registered Agents Inc 45,3842.1% Csc-lawyers Incorporating Service Company 34,1871.6% Northwest Registered Agent Service, Inc 27,9491.3% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 23,4971.1% Benevolent Corporations Are Not Required 15,0680.7% Void 239<0.1% Largest agents in Missouri Item companies Share (Secretary of State) 138,255 6.4% C T Corporation System 60,986 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 45,384 2.1% Csc-lawyers Incorporating Service Company 34,187 1.6% Northwest Registered Agent Service, Inc 27,949 1.3% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 23,497 1.1% Benevolent Corporations Are Not Required 15,068 0.7% Void 239 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 239 A–Z by legal name