us-mn · registered agent
Companies represented by Mark Westra in Minnesota 31 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Mark Westra as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Minnesota register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Mark Westra in the Minnesota register live counts 31
companies represented in Minnesota
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
265th
largest agent in Minnesota
Largest agents in Minnesota Mark Westra highlighted C T Corporation System Inc 41,1075.1% Corporation Service Company 33,4964.2% Registered Agents Inc 20,7002.6% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 18,2022.3% Northwest Registered Agent LLC 14,1531.8% National Registered Agents Inc 8,2451.0% CT Corporation System Inc 5,7960.7% Mark Westra 31<0.1% Largest agents in Minnesota Item companies Share C T Corporation System Inc 41,107 5.1% Corporation Service Company 33,496 4.2% Registered Agents Inc 20,700 2.6% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 18,202 2.3% Northwest Registered Agent LLC 14,153 1.8% National Registered Agents Inc 8,245 1.0% CT Corporation System Inc 5,796 0.7% Mark Westra 31 <0.1%
All 31 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 10 South Lumber Operating Associates, Limited Partnership — FLP-1303 1997-10-14 Inactive 1021 Hennepin Associates, Limited Partnership — FLP-1218 1997-01-16 Inactive 149 East Thompson Center Associates, Limited Partnership — FLP-1184 1996-10-10 Inactive 8401 Westwood Office Associates, Limited Partnership — FLP-1200 1996-12-12 Inactive BGK Army Corps LLC — 3379-LFC 2001-10-31 Inactive Mpls BGK BB LLC — 1003-LFC 1998-04-21 Inactive Mpls BGK Burnhaven LLC — 1161-LFC 1998-07-22 Inactive Mpls BGK Burnsville LLC — 2399-LFC 2000-07-05 Inactive Mpls BGK Cedar LLC — 1504-LFC 1999-03-03 Inactive Mpls BGK Lumber LLC — 787-LFC 1997-10-14 Inactive Mpls BGK Metro LLC — 1577-LFC 1999-04-12 Inactive Mpls BGK Nesbitt LLC — 1353-LFC 1998-12-04 Inactive Mpls BGK OCC LLC — 1055-LFC 1998-05-26 Inactive Mpls BGK Portfolio II LLC — 856-LFC 1997-12-22 Inactive Mpls BGK Realty, Inc. — 73781 1994-11-21 Inactive Mpls BGK Sibley Park LLC — 1657-LFC 1999-06-08 Inactive Mpls BGK Waterford, Inc. — 87980 1997-12-23 Inactive Mpls BJ The Lofts at Minneapolis LLC — 3567-LFC 2002-02-04 Inactive Mpls Braemer Building Operating Associates, Limited Partnership — FLP-1380 1998-04-21 Inactive Bryan Sheehan Maya Green Operating Associates, Limited Partnership — FLP-1331 1997-12-17 Inactive Burnsville Bluffs Operating Associates, Limited Partnership — FLP-1599 2000-07-05 Inactive Cedar St. Paul Operating Associates, Limited Partnership — FLP-1487 1999-03-03 Inactive Eden Commons Limited Partnership — FLP-119 1984-07-26 Inactive Nesbitt Operating Associates, Limited Partnership — FLP-1445 1998-11-06 Inactive OCC II Operating Associates, Limited Partnership — FLP-1392 1998-05-26 Inactive Sibley Park Operating Associates, Limited Partnership — FLP-1511 1999-06-07 Inactive St. Paul Town Square Ramp GP, Inc. — 2403686-2 2007-06-19 Inactive Mpls St. Paul Town Square Ramp, L.P. — 2403563-2 2007-06-19 Inactive Town Square Ramp Holdings, L.P. — 2406174-3 2007-06-21 Inactive Town Square Ramp Management, Inc. — 2406174-2 2007-06-21 Inactive Mpls WF Tower Management, Inc. — 2052561-2 2006-10-12 Inactive Mpls