us-mn · registered agent
Companies represented by Dyco in Minnesota 13 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Dyco as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Minnesota register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Dyco in the Minnesota register live counts 13
companies represented in Minnesota
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
845th
largest agent in Minnesota
Largest agents in Minnesota Dyco highlighted C T Corporation System Inc 41,1075.1% Corporation Service Company 33,4964.2% Registered Agents Inc 20,7002.6% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 18,2022.3% Northwest Registered Agent LLC 14,1531.8% National Registered Agents Inc 8,2451.0% CT Corporation System Inc 5,7960.7% Dyco 13<0.1% Largest agents in Minnesota Item companies Share C T Corporation System Inc 41,107 5.1% Corporation Service Company 33,496 4.2% Registered Agents Inc 20,700 2.6% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 18,202 2.3% Northwest Registered Agent LLC 14,153 1.8% National Registered Agents Inc 8,245 1.0% CT Corporation System Inc 5,796 0.7% Dyco 13 <0.1%
All 13 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City DYCO DRILLING PROGRAM 1982-2, A limited partnership — LP-634 1982-06-14 Inactive Mpls DYCO DRILLING PROGRAM 1983-1, A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — LP-1062 1983-03-09 Inactive Mpls DYCO DRILLING PROGRAM 1983-2, A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — LP-1244 1983-07-13 Inactive Mpls DYCO DRILLING PROGRAM 1984-1, A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — LP-1707 1984-03-27 Inactive Mpls DYCO DRILLING PROGRAM 1984-2, A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — LP-1908 1984-08-10 Inactive Mpls DYCO DRILLING PROGRAM 1985-1, A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — LP-2347 1985-04-09 Inactive Mpls DYCO DRILLING PROGRAM 1985-2, A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — LP-2569 1985-09-04 Inactive Mpls DYCO DRILLING PROGRAM 1986-1, A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — LP-3016 1986-04-15 Inactive Mpls DYCO DRILLING PROGRAM 1986-2, A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — LP-3110 1986-08-12 Inactive Mpls DYCO DRILLING PROGRAM 1986-X, A LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — LP-3225 1986-11-25 Inactive Mpls Dyco Drilling Program 1981-1, A Limited Partnership — LP-60 1981-02-19 Inactive Mpls Dyco Drilling Program 1981-2" A Limited Partnership — LP-152 1981-06-10 Inactive Mpls Dyco Drilling Program 1982-1, A Limited Partnership — LP-484 1982-02-17 Inactive Mpls