us-mi · registered agent
Companies represented by U. E. Patrick in Michigan 56 companies on the Corporations Division, Department of Licensing and Regulatory Affairs records name U. E. Patrick as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Michigan register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
U. E. Patrick in the Michigan register live counts 56
companies represented in Michigan
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
844th
largest agent in Michigan
Largest agents in Michigan U. E. Patrick highlighted The Corporation Company 54,3221.6% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 43,9711.3% Csc-lawyers Incorporating Service (company) 43,5991.3% Registered Agents Inc 30,9980.9% Northwest Registered Agent Service Inc 25,9950.8% Zenbusiness Inc 15,7310.5% Inc Authority Ra 14,2370.4% U. E. Patrick 56<0.1% Largest agents in Michigan Item companies Share The Corporation Company 54,322 1.6% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 43,971 1.3% Csc-lawyers Incorporating Service (company) 43,599 1.3% Registered Agents Inc 30,998 0.9% Northwest Registered Agent Service Inc 25,995 0.8% Zenbusiness Inc 15,731 0.5% Inc Authority Ra 14,237 0.4% U. E. Patrick 56 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 56 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City BENTON PETROLEUM COMPANY — 800077833 1982-11-03 Withdrawn JACKSON BURKE PROPERTIES, INC. — 800480679 1991-02-15 Withdrawn JACKSON FAYETTE CORPORATION, INC. — 800064932 1969-06-23 Withdrawn JACKSON KINSON RESOURCES, INC. — 801022423 1987-07-29 Dissolved JACKSON MOLLY'S TRAVEL, INC. — 800394909 1992-06-18 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK 1980 COMBINATION LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 1 — 801909958 1980-04-25 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK 1980 COMBINATION LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 2 — 801909961 1980-08-22 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK 1980 COMBINATION LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 3 — 801909962 1980-10-08 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK 1980 DRILLING LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 1 — 801909957 1980-04-25 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK 1980 DRILLING LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 2 — 801909959 1980-08-22 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK 1980 DRILLING LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 3 — 801909960 1980-10-21 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK 1981 COMBINATION LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 1 — 801909963 1981-03-23 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK 1981 COMBINATION LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 2 — 801909965 1981-05-15 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK 1981 COMBINATION LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 3 — 801909966 1981-06-30 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK 1981 DRILLING LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 1 — 801909964 1981-03-27 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK 1981 DRILLING LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 2 — 801909967 1981-06-30 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK BAYOU CORPORATION — 800998137 1987-09-16 Dissolved JACKSON PATRICK ENERGY CORP. — 800207788 1979-11-06 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK EXPLORATION & PRODUCTION, INC. — 800299228 1981-06-16 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK OIL AND GAS CORP. 1974 COMBINATION PROGRAM LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 2 — 801913927 1974-09-10 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK OIL AND GAS CORP. 1974 COMBINATION PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 1 — 801913016 1974-07-25 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK OIL AND GAS CORP. 1974 DRILLING PROGRAM LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 2 — 801913928 1974-09-10 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK OIL AND GAS CORP. 1974 DRILLING PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 3 — 801913929 1974-12-31 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK OIL AND GAS CORP. 1975 COMBINATION PROGRAM LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 1 — 801913932 1975-05-02 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK OIL AND GAS CORP. 1975 COMBINATION PROGRAM LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 2 — 801913933 1975-08-27 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK OIL AND GAS CORP. 1975 DRILLING PROGRAM LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 1 — 801913930 1975-03-31 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK OIL AND GAS CORP. 1975 DRILLING PROGRAM LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 3 — 801913931 1975-10-07 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK OIL AND GAS CORP. 1976 COMBINATION PROGRAM LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 2 — 801913938 1976-06-16 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK OIL AND GAS CORP. 1976 COMBINATION PROGRAM LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 3 — 801913939 1976-12-09 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK OIL AND GAS CORP. 1976 COMBINATION PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 1 — 801913937 1976-03-19 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK OIL AND GAS CORP. 1976 DRILLING PROGRAM LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 1 — 801913934 1976-03-19 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK OIL AND GAS CORP. 1976 DRILLING PROGRAM LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 3 — 801913936 1976-11-19 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK OIL AND GAS CORP. 1976 DRILLING PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 2 — 801913935 1976-06-16 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY — 801000615 1971-03-31 Dissolved JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY 1977 COMBINATION PROGRAM LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 1 — 801913941 1977-06-01 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY 1977 COMBINATION PROGRAM LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 3 — 801913945 1977-11-14 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY 1977 DRILLING PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 1 — 801913940 1977-04-25 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY 1977 DRILLING PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 2 — 801913942 1977-08-12 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY 1977 DRILLING PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 3 — 801913944 1977-11-07 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY 1978 COMBINATION PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 1 — 801913947 1978-04-21 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY 1978 COMBINATION PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 2 — 801913948 1978-08-25 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY 1978 COMBINATION PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 3 — 801913950 1978-11-22 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY 1978 DRILLING PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 1 — 801913946 1978-04-21 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY 1978 DRILLING PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 2 — 801913949 1978-08-25 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY 1978 DRILLING PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 3 — 801913951 1978-11-22 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY 1979 COMBINATION PROGRAM LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 2 — 801909843 1979-08-29 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY 1979 COMBINATION PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 1 — 801909841 1979-05-23 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY 1979 COMBINATION PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 3 — 801909956 1979-11-16 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY 1979 DRILLING PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 1 — 801913952 1979-05-23 Withdrawn JACKSON PATRICK PETROLEUM COMPANY 1979 DRILLING PROGRAM, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP NO. 2 — 801909842 1979-08-29 Withdrawn JACKSON