us-mi · registered agent
Companies represented by Robert Beale in Michigan 56 companies on the Corporations Division, Department of Licensing and Regulatory Affairs records name Robert Beale as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Michigan register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Robert Beale in the Michigan register live counts 56
companies represented in Michigan
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
844th
largest agent in Michigan
Largest agents in Michigan Robert Beale highlighted The Corporation Company 54,3221.6% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 43,9711.3% Csc-lawyers Incorporating Service (company) 43,5991.3% Registered Agents Inc 30,9980.9% Northwest Registered Agent Service Inc 25,9950.8% Zenbusiness Inc 15,7310.5% Inc Authority Ra 14,2370.4% Robert Beale 56<0.1% Largest agents in Michigan Item companies Share The Corporation Company 54,322 1.6% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 43,971 1.3% Csc-lawyers Incorporating Service (company) 43,599 1.3% Registered Agents Inc 30,998 0.9% Northwest Registered Agent Service Inc 25,995 0.8% Zenbusiness Inc 15,731 0.5% Inc Authority Ra 14,237 0.4% Robert Beale 56 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 56 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City ALLEGAN PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT, LLC — 801739959 2013-11-14 Active FENTON BEALE FAMILY, LLC — 801491926 2009-03-10 Active FENTON BENJAMIN O. DAVIS VETERANS VILLAGE LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — 802108956 2017-04-03 Active FENTON BODVV GP, LLC — 802920323 2022-09-26 Active FENTON BRIDGEPORT COMMUNITY LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION, LLC — 801661585 2012-08-13 Active FENTON BROOKHAVEN GP LLC — 802121506 2017-09-26 Active FENTON BROOKHAVEN LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — 802126711 2017-09-28 Active FENTON CLARK COMMONS II LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION LLC — 802312376 2019-04-17 Active FENTON CLARK COMMONS III LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION, LLC — 802349697 2019-08-02 Active FENTON CLARK COMMONS LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION LLC — 802119451 2017-09-14 Active FENTON COH/MUSKEGON LLC — 802684900 2021-06-09 Active FENTON COMMUNITIES OF HOPE, INC. — 800920273 2009-03-12 Active FENTON DEER MEADOWS LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION LLC — 803128814 2023-11-17 Active FENTON DEER MEADOWS MM LLC — 803128831 2023-11-17 Active FENTON FRIENDSHIP MEADOWS II LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION LLC — 802454223 2020-05-27 Active FENTON FRIENDSHIP MEADOWS LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION, LLC — 801842750 2015-08-26 Active FENTON GARDEN ESTATES ASSOCIATES, LLC — 801217433 2002-10-30 Dissolved DETROIT GOLFVIEW MEADOWS LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION LLC — 802088365 2017-05-08 Active GOLFVIEW RESIDENCES LDHA LLC — 801628154 2012-01-18 Active DETROIT GREENFIELD APARTMENTS LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION, L.L.C. — 801820781 2015-03-16 Dissolved FENTON GREENFIELD REGENCY, LLC — 801518137 2009-09-14 Dissolved FENTON GREENSTONE BUILDERS, LLC — 802092131 2017-05-22 Dissolved FENTON MANCHESTER APARTMENTS LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION, LLC — 802834973 2022-03-31 Active FENTON MANCHESTER APARTMENTS MM LLC — 803190722 2024-03-25 Active FENTON MANCHESTER PARTNERS LLC — 801705380 2013-04-05 Dissolved FENTON MANCHESTER PLACE I LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION, LLC — 801844601 2015-09-30 Active FENTON MERTON / MORANG, LLC — 801495362 2009-02-18 Dissolved FENTON METROPOLITAN BAPTIST CHURCH NONPROFIT HOUSING CORPORATION — 800880005 1969-01-06 Active FENTON MULLIGAN INVESTMENTS, LLC — 801680147 2013-01-03 Dissolved FENTON NEW HOPE CONSTRUCTION SERVICES, LLC — 801500751 2009-04-17 Active FENTON NEW HOPE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT, LLC — 801519693 2009-09-25 Active FENTON OAKRIDGE APARTMENTS LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION [LDHA], LLC — 801706699 2013-03-05 Active FENTON ONEIDA LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION, LLC — 802171563 2018-03-09 Dissolved FENTON PETERBORO PARTNERS GP, LLC — 802720460 2021-08-16 Active FENTON PETERBORO PLACE APARTMENTS LIMITED DIVIDEND HOUSING ASSOCIATION, LLC — 802720467 2021-08-17 Active FENTON PMV I GP, LLC — 802830679 2022-04-14 Active FENTON PMV II GP, LLC — 802830685 2022-04-14 Active FENTON PREMIER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT & DEVELOPMENT, LLC — 801615302 2011-05-18 Dissolved FENTON PURE EARTH BRANDS LLC — 802150627 2018-01-16 Dissolved GRAND RAPIDS QUANTUM CONNEX, LLC — 802414220 2020-02-12 Active FENTON QUANTUM INVESTMENT GROUP, LLC — 802414131 2020-02-07 Active FENTON QUANTUM MULTIMEDIA GROUP, LLC — 802414133 2020-02-12 Dissolved FENTON RCS CLARK COMMONS III MM LLC — 803014522 2023-03-29 Active FENTON RCS CLARK COMMONS INVESTORS LLC — 803014516 2023-03-29 Active FENTON REGENCY AT GREENFIELD, LLC — 801660838 2012-08-13 Dissolved FENTON SB FRIENDSHIP II LLC — 802743532 2021-10-05 Active FENTON SB FRIENDSHIP, LLC — 801840329 2015-09-15 Active FENTON SFBM GROUP, LLC — 801840330 2015-09-15 Active FENTON SP ASSOCIATES, LLC — 801518138 2009-09-14 Dissolved FENTON SPR MANAGEMENT, LLC — 801142110 2000-03-10 Active FENTON