us-ky · registered agent
Companies represented by Mandy Connell in Kentucky 26 companies on the Division of Business Filings, Secretary of State records name Mandy Connell as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Kentucky register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Mandy Connell in the Kentucky register live counts 26
companies represented in Kentucky
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
797th
largest agent in Kentucky
Largest agents in Kentucky Mandy Connell highlighted Ky Secretary of State 120,5449.7% Corporation Service Company 22,0951.8% Registered Agents Inc 20,0661.6% Northwest Registered Agent LLC 18,0591.5% C T Corporation System 13,5491.1% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 13,4711.1% Ct Corporation System 7,4990.6% Mandy Connell 26<0.1% Largest agents in Kentucky Item companies Share Ky Secretary of State 120,544 9.7% Corporation Service Company 22,095 1.8% Registered Agents Inc 20,066 1.6% Northwest Registered Agent LLC 18,059 1.5% C T Corporation System 13,549 1.1% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 13,471 1.1% Ct Corporation System 7,499 0.6% Mandy Connell 26 <0.1%
All 26 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City CHAPEL HOUSE OF CORBIN, INC. — 0432235 1997-04-30 Active LOUISVILLE CHAPEL HOUSE OF GRAYSON, INC. — 0267889 1990-01-16 Active LOUISVILLE CHAPEL HOUSE OF HOPKINSVILLE, INC. Health care and social assistance 0432232 1997-04-30 Active LOUISVILLE CHAPEL HOUSE OF LOUISVILLE, INC. — 0432230 1997-04-30 Active LOUISVILLE CHAPEL HOUSE OF TAYLORSVILLE, INC. — 0339701 1994-12-16 Active LOUISVILLE CHRISTIAN CARE ASSISTED LIVING - BOWLING GREEN, INC. — 0794047 2011-06-20 Active LOUISVILLE CHRISTIAN CARE COMMUNITIES FOUNDATION, INC. — 0800839 2011-09-22 Active LOUISVILLE CHRISTIAN CARE COMMUNITIES, INC. Administrative and waste services 0009335 1900-01-01 Active LOUISVILLE CHRISTIAN CARE COMMUNITIES- LOUISVILLE EAST, INC — 1121041 2020-11-17 Active LOUISVILLE CHRISTIAN CARE CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0827723 2012-04-25 Active LOUISVILLE CHRISTIAN CARE PROPERTIES, INC. — 0874915 2013-12-23 Inactive LOUISVILLE CHRISTIAN CARE SERVICES, INC. — 0743122 2009-09-16 Active LOUISVILLE FRIENDSHIP HOUSE OF CORBIN I - FOR PROFIT TAX CREDIT GP, INC. — 0923740 2015-06-01 Active LOUISVILLE FRIENDSHIP HOUSE OF CORBIN I, LLLP — 0924259 2015-06-05 Active LOUISVILLE FRIENDSHIP HOUSE OF CORBIN, INC. — 0432237 1997-04-30 Active LOUISVILLE FRIENDSHIP HOUSE OF GRAYSON, INC. — 0487481 2000-01-21 Active LOUSIVILLE FRIENDSHIP HOUSE OF HOPKINSVILLE I - FOR PROFIT TAX CREDIT GP, INC. — 0923738 2015-06-01 Active LOUISVILLE FRIENDSHIP HOUSE OF HOPKINSVILLE I, LLLP — 0924260 2015-06-05 Inactive LOUISVILLE FRIENDSHIP HOUSE OF HOPKINSVILLE, INC. — 0432233 1997-04-30 Active LOUISVILLE FRIENDSHIP HOUSE OF LOUISVILLE, INC. — 0432231 1997-04-30 Active LOUISVILLE FRIENDSHIP HOUSE OF OWENSBORO, INC. — 0270063 1990-03-07 Active LOUISVILLE FRIENDSHIP HOUSE OF TAYLORSVILLE, INC. — 0506563 2000-12-07 Active LOUISVILLE GARDEN GRACE HOLDINGS, LLC — 0620481 2005-08-26 Active LOUISVILLE GARDEN GRACE, LIMITED — 0621111 2005-09-07 Active Louisville THE BROADHURST GROUP, INC. — 0038258 1975-07-23 Active LOUISVILLE THE HOMEPLACE AT MIDWAY, INC. — 0743129 2009-09-16 Active LOUISVILLE