us-ks · registered agent
Companies represented by Fred Shaw in Kansas 26 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Fred Shaw as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Kansas register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Fred Shaw in the Kansas register live counts 26
companies represented in Kansas
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
712th
largest agent in Kansas
Largest agents in Kansas Fred Shaw highlighted Corporation Service Company 28,5373.4% The Corporation Company, Inc 26,9463.2% C T Corporation System 16,5131.9% Registered Agents Inc 12,5491.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 9,0981.1% Ra Resigned 9,0891.1% The Corporation Company 7,8850.9% Fred Shaw 26<0.1% Largest agents in Kansas Item companies Share Corporation Service Company 28,537 3.4% The Corporation Company, Inc 26,946 3.2% C T Corporation System 16,513 1.9% Registered Agents Inc 12,549 1.5% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 9,098 1.1% Ra Resigned 9,089 1.1% The Corporation Company 7,885 0.9% Fred Shaw 26 <0.1%
All 26 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City BRAVO'S RISTORANTE, INC. — 955468 1985-12-23 Suspended WICHITA COGBURN'S STAPLES & CHILI COMPANY — 695106 1981-05-29 Dissolved WICHITA ELMO'S EPICUREAN EXPRESS, INC. — 911131 1985-02-26 Dissolved WICHITA ELMO'S EPICUREAN EXPRESS, INC. — 1600659 1987-09-21 Suspended WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF DERBY, INC. — 626127 1980-02-27 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF DODGE CITY, INC — 541599 1978-06-27 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF EMPORIA, INC. — 505164 1977-09-23 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF GREAT BEND, INC. — 496604 1977-07-15 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF HUTCHINSON, INC. — 535542 1978-05-10 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF KANSAS CITY #1, INC. — 587212 1979-06-04 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF KANSAS CITY #2, INC. — 587220 1979-06-04 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF KANSAS CITY #4, INC. — 653964 1980-09-10 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF KANSAS CITY #5, INC. — 665497 1980-12-02 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF KANSAS CITY #6, INC. — 666586 1980-12-08 Dissolved WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF KANSAS CITY #7, INC. — 666594 1980-12-08 Dissolved WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF LAWRENCE, INC. — 499038 1977-08-08 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF MANHATTAN, INC. — 610790 1979-11-28 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF SALINA, INC. — 502328 1977-09-01 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF TOPEKA #1, INC. — 502310 1977-09-01 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF WICHITA #1, INC. — 502286 1977-09-01 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF WICHITA #2, INC. — 502294 1977-09-01 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF WICHITA #3, INC. — 502302 1977-09-01 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF WICHITA #4, INC. — 525410 1978-02-28 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF WICHITA #5, INC. — 580035 1979-04-13 Merged WICHITA GODFATHER'S PIZZA OF WICHITA #6, INC. — 618389 1980-01-14 Merged WICHITA ROSA'S CAFE, INC. — 917948 1985-04-11 Suspended WICHITA