us-il · registered agent
Companies represented by Kan Ho in Illinois 219 companies on the Department of Business Services, Secretary of State records name Kan Ho as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Illinois register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Kan Ho in the Illinois register live counts 219
companies represented in Illinois
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
370th
largest agent in Illinois
Largest agents in Illinois Kan Ho highlighted C T Corporation System 93,9442.7% Illinois Corporation Service Company 39,1341.1% Registered Agents Inc 33,4171.0% United States Corporation Agen 28,2250.8% Northwest Registered Agent Service, Inc 26,7320.8% Illinois Corporation Service C 26,0480.8% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 20,4180.6% Kan Ho 219<0.1% Largest agents in Illinois Item companies Share C T Corporation System 93,944 2.7% Illinois Corporation Service Company 39,134 1.1% Registered Agents Inc 33,417 1.0% United States Corporation Agen 28,225 0.8% Northwest Registered Agent Service, Inc 26,732 0.8% Illinois Corporation Service C 26,048 0.8% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 20,418 0.6% Kan Ho 219 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 219 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City AAB INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO., LIMITED — 67272625 2010-12-02 Dissolved ABCD INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE GROUP LTD. — 68109442 2011-10-20 Dissolved ABCDUMALL E-COMMERCE GROUP LTD. — 68109426 2011-10-20 Dissolved AGLOBAL CENTURY (U.S.A.) PROPERTY MANAGEMENT CONSTRUCTION INC. — 63129291 2003-10-07 Dissolved AMERICA GEM-LINE ELECTRIC, INC. — 61823964 2001-09-21 Dissolved AMERICA KAOSO GROUP LIMITED — 67647661 2010-10-29 Dissolved AMERICA MAX ASCENT GROUP INC. — 63989002 2005-01-06 Dissolved AMERICA UNITED ELECTRIC COMPANY, INC. — 61914285 2001-11-26 Dissolved AMERICAN BYJOIN INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD. — 64994832 2006-07-20 Dissolved AMERICAN CHANDERY INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT GROUP, INC. — 63219215 2003-11-20 Dissolved AMERICAN MAGNIFICENT FOUNTAINHEAD INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT, INC. — 62940654 2003-06-19 Dissolved AMERICAN V&S POWER TECHNOLOGY INC. — 65878925 2007-11-21 Dissolved AMERICAN YOUTHEN JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL GROUP,INC. — 63251569 2003-12-02 Dissolved ANTOM (U.S.A.) INTERNATIONAL NUTRITION FOOD CO., LTD. — 68116767 2012-01-05 Dissolved AO DAI TRADING INC. — 65667215 2007-07-20 Dissolved APEXMETAL INC. — 65654962 2007-07-02 Dissolved APOLLO ELECTRONICS INC. — 66230406 2008-08-06 Dissolved ASIA-PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL (USA) GROUP, INC. — 64381733 2005-08-01 Dissolved AVITABILE TRADING INC. — 65688441 2007-07-23 Dissolved BAY-D INTERNATIONAL DESIGN, INC. — 63558567 2004-05-21 Dissolved BELSHAW TRADING INC. — 65464365 2007-03-23 Dissolved BEST TOUR USA INC. — 68356296 2012-05-16 Dissolved BIGPAPA COOKIES CO., LTD. — 65733757 2007-08-13 Dissolved BIRO TRADING INC. — 65464268 2007-03-23 Dissolved BRAVE TRADING CO., LTD. — 65283654 2006-12-06 Dissolved BRENDA W INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD. — 65246503 2006-11-16 Dissolved CAPE VERONA PARKING MATERIAL CO., LTD. — 65748401 2007-08-29 Dissolved CBA MERCHANDISE LIMITED — 68549159 2012-09-20 Dissolved CHASE DE RICA INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD. — 65748436 2007-08-29 Dissolved CHICAGO PIPER INDUSTRY INC. — 68878365 2013-05-22 Dissolved CHINA SHI TENG GROUP INC. — 68861403 2013-04-19 Dissolved CITADEL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT GROUP INC. — 66249999 2008-08-19 Dissolved CNW NATURAL LANDSCAPE DESIGN CO., LTD. — 63988235 2005-01-04 Dissolved CU CHI TRADING INC. — 65667258 2007-07-23 Dissolved D.J. INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD. — 65161486 2006-11-13 Dissolved DEMX CO., LTD. — 68010527 2011-08-04 Dissolved DIAMO TRADING INC. — 65427427 2007-02-26 Dissolved DIG MOT TRADING INC. — 65540673 2007-06-18 Dissolved DLT TECHNOLOGY INC. — 68588014 2012-11-21 Dissolved EFFEDUE TRADING INC. — 65464357 2007-03-23 Dissolved EL SMITH MARKETING CO., LTD. — 65748428 2007-08-29 Dissolved EURASIA MINERAL AND RESOURCE, INC. — 64402013 2005-08-31 Dissolved EYCO FLOW CONTROL INC. — 65586576 2007-06-01 Dissolved FASTBIA TRADING INC. — 65464233 2007-03-23 Dissolved FIVE CONTINENT GROUP INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT, INC. — 63191892 2003-11-05 Dissolved FORWARD INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD. — 65324032 2007-01-11 Dissolved FREI STADT TRADING INC. — 65360853 2007-03-28 Dissolved FRI-JADO TRADING INC. — 65464241 2007-03-23 Dissolved FULLSUN COFFEE CO., LTD. — 65733765 2007-08-13 Dissolved GAIA GROUP USA, INC. — 70291533 2015-10-07 Dissolved