us-il · registered agent
Companies represented by Cb Programs, Inc in Illinois 1,118 companies on the Department of Business Services, Secretary of State records name Cb Programs, Inc as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Illinois register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Cb Programs, Inc in the Illinois register live counts 1,118
companies represented in Illinois
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
44th
largest agent in Illinois
Largest agents in Illinois Cb Programs, Inc highlighted C T Corporation System 93,9442.7% Illinois Corporation Service Company 39,1341.1% Registered Agents Inc 33,4171.0% United States Corporation Agen 28,2250.8% Northwest Registered Agent Service, Inc 26,7320.8% Illinois Corporation Service C 26,0480.8% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 20,4180.6% Cb Programs, Inc 1,118<0.1% Largest agents in Illinois Item companies Share C T Corporation System 93,944 2.7% Illinois Corporation Service Company 39,134 1.1% Registered Agents Inc 33,417 1.0% United States Corporation Agen 28,225 0.8% Northwest Registered Agent Service, Inc 26,732 0.8% Illinois Corporation Service C 26,048 0.8% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 20,418 0.6% Cb Programs, Inc 1,118 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 1,118 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City "FRANCISCAN MONASTERY OF ST. CLARE" — 56163077 1990-11-07 Active A FRIENDLY MANOR — 58476552 1995-08-21 Revoked ABBEY OF GETHSEMINI INC — 61800638 2001-08-27 Active ACADEMY OF OUR LADY OF PEACE — 57912901 1994-07-25 Active ACADEMY OF THE HOLY ANGELS — 71761541 2018-11-13 Active ACADEMY OF THE SACRED HEART OF GRAND COTEAU, INC. — 71336417 2017-09-07 Active ACADEMY OF VISITATION INC. — 75087217 2025-07-07 Active AFRICA FAITH AND JUSTICE NETWORK — 65238314 2006-11-09 Active ALL HALLOWS INSTITUTE — 69560652 2014-06-17 Inactive AMERICAN PROVINCE OF THE SERVANTS OF MARY REAL ESTATE CORPORATION — 69560822 2014-06-16 Active ANDRE HOUSE OF ARIZONA, INC. — 59076582 1996-10-16 Active AQUINAS INSTITUTE OF THEOLOGY — 53864767 1985-05-31 Revoked ARCHDIOCESE FOR THE MILITARY SERVICES, UNITED STATES OF AMERICAL — 59483528 1997-07-07 Revoked ARISE ADELANTE — 69225691 2013-10-08 Active ARRUPE JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL — 62812044 2003-04-11 Active ASK A BISHOP — 73812283 2022-08-12 Revoked ASOCIACION HIJAS DE LA CARIDAD DE SAN VICENTE DEPAUL DEL ESTADO DE LA FLORIDA INC. — 59365053 1997-04-15 Revoked ASSOCIATION DAUGHTERS OF CHARITY OF SAINT VINCENT DE PAUL OF THE STATE OF FLORIDA, INC. — 54696183 1987-06-11 Active AUGUSTINIAN CLOISTERED NUNS, INC. — 54849524 1987-10-29 Withdrawn AVE MARIA PRESS, INC. — 59601814 1997-10-02 Active AVE MARIA RETREAT HOUSE — 53153062 1983-07-26 Revoked AVE MARIA UNIVERSITY, INC. — 71748669 2018-08-31 Active BARABOO ST. VINCENT DE PAUL SOCIETY ST. JOSEPH CONFERENCE, INC. — 58856932 1996-05-09 Active BASILIAN FATHERS OF CONNECTICUT, INC. — 59186388 1996-12-30 Revoked BELEN JESUIT FATHERS, INC. — 58644242 1995-12-26 Active BELEN SCHOOL, INCORPORATED — 53954979 1985-08-23 Active BELLARMINE HOUSE OF STUDES, INC. — 75385781 2026-06-09 Active BENEDICTINE CONGREGATION "REGINA LAUDIS" OF THE STRICT OBSERVANCE INCORPORATED — 73839947 2022-12-16 Active BENEDICTINE CONVENT OF PERPETUAL ADORATION — 54670877 1987-05-21 Active BENEDICTINE FOUNDATION OF THE STATE OF VERMONT, INC. — 53873308 1985-06-11 Active BENEDICTINE SISTERS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION — 62812222 2003-04-15 Active BENEDICTINE SISTERS OF FLORIDA, INC. — 58856924 1996-05-09 Active BENEDICTINE SISTERS OF KANSAS CITY — 59615297 1997-10-14 Revoked BENEDICTINE SISTERS OF PITTSBURGH, PA. — 63784362 2004-09-27 Active BENEDICTINE SISTERS OF THE ANNUNCIATION, B.M.V. — 74794777 2025-03-27 Active BENEDICTINE SISTERS OF TRANSFIGURATION MONASTERY, INC. — 59391992 1997-04-30 Active BENEDICTINE SISTERS OF VIRGINIA, INCORPORATED — 57470518 1993-09-14 Inactive BENEDICTINES OF DETROIT — 58380148 1995-06-13 Active BENEDICTINES OF MARY, QUEEN OF APOSTLES — 65282933 2006-12-11 Active BENET HILL MONASTERY OF COLORADO SPRINGS, INCORPORATED — 64303309 2005-05-24 Active BISHOP GUERTIN HIGH SCHOOL, INC. — 59319833 1997-03-21 Active BISHOP KEARNEY HIGH SCHOOL OF ROCHESTER, NEW YORK — 59392026 1997-04-30 Active BISHOP LOUGHLIN MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL — 58118931 1994-12-23 Active BISHOP MCNAMARA HIGH SCHOOL, INC. — 54696205 1987-06-11 Revoked BLACK LEADERSHIP AND CHRIST'S KINGDOM SOCIETY — 59461443 1997-06-16 Revoked BLESSED JOHN BAPTIST SCALABRINI RESIDENCE, INC. (NFP) — 62726695 2003-02-25 Revoked BLESSED SACRAMENT CONGREGATION — 54754213 1987-07-31 Revoked BLESSED SARNELLI COMMUNITY,INC. — 65508567 2007-04-17 Revoked BOSTON ACADEMY OF THE SACRED HEART, INC. — 53145507 1983-07-14 Active BOSTON PROVINCE OF THE SISTERS OF NOTRE DAME — 62554851 2002-12-13 Revoked