us-id · registered agent
Companies represented by Ryan Martin in Idaho 42 companies on the Secretary of State records name Ryan Martin as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Idaho register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Ryan Martin in the Idaho register live counts 42
companies represented in Idaho
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
305th
largest agent in Idaho
Largest agents in Idaho Ryan Martin highlighted C T Corporation System 22,0793.2% Corporation Service Company 19,0472.8% Registered Agents Inc 17,5022.6% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 12,0931.8% United States Corporation Agents Inc 6,3740.9% Ct Corporation System 5,8450.9% National Registered Agents Inc 5,0920.7% Ryan Martin 42<0.1% Largest agents in Idaho Item companies Share C T Corporation System 22,079 3.2% Corporation Service Company 19,047 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 17,502 2.6% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 12,093 1.8% United States Corporation Agents Inc 6,374 0.9% Ct Corporation System 5,845 0.9% National Registered Agents Inc 5,092 0.7% Ryan Martin 42 <0.1%
All 42 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City ALDERBROOK HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC — 0000622383 2015-08-20 Active AMBERWAVE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC — 0000619748 2015-04-20 Active AMS MB LLC — 0000566432 2017-08-11 Active BOISE ASSET PROTECTION AND RECOVERY OF IDAHO LLC — 0000254550 2009-02-17 Dissolved MERIDIAN BRINEGAR PRAIRIE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC — 0000632168 2017-07-26 Dissolved BWM LLC — 0000348986 2012-04-26 Active MERIDIAN CASA BELLA HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC — 0000618728 2015-03-16 Active CIRRUS POINTE SUBDIVISION HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000551736 2009-03-24 Active CLOUDY MOON KENNELS LLC — 0004431401 2021-09-30 Active BLACKFOOT CROSSING AT MEADOW PARK HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC (THE) — 0000628361 2016-07-28 Active DDDaycare LLC — 0005232883 2023-05-08 Active NAMPA DESERT PINE ESTATES HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000510355 2006-08-07 Dissolved Dads House LLC — 0004853100 2022-08-08 Active BOISE EAGLE STREAM HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATON, INC. — 0000632763 2017-09-22 Active EAGLECREEK HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000494716 2005-10-21 Active BOISE ELEVATE NUTRITION BIZ LLC — 0004596623 2022-02-04 Dissolved NAMPA ETHRIDGE SQUARE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC — 0000621554 2015-07-13 Dissolved MERIDIAN FALCONERS PLACE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC — 0000635549 2018-06-06 Active FIELDCREST VILLAGE SUBDIVISION HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000529858 2007-09-13 Active GOLDENGROVE HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000634024 2018-01-23 Active GRANTON SQUARE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC — 0000627246 2016-04-07 Active GREYHAWK SOUTH HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC — 0000632090 2017-07-18 Active MERIDIAN LAKEWOOD UNIT NO. 2 HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000164413 1975-02-21 Active MERIDIAN LIGHTSPEED IT & CONSULTING, LLC — 0003745491 2020-01-13 Dissolved EAGLE MARTIN & MYERS REAL ESTATE, LLC — 0000289183 2010-05-10 Dissolved NAMPA MARTIN MANAGEMENT LLC — 0000269684 2009-09-03 Active MERIDIAN MEMORY RANCH HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC — 0000631884 2017-06-29 Dissolved MIDDLETON LAKES NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000483688 2005-03-11 Active PHEASANT ESTATES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC — 0000592037 2012-10-11 Active REXBURG Pleasant View Meadows LLC — 0004108390 2020-12-28 Active COEUR D ALENE RIDGEWALK PLACE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000587259 2012-04-30 Dissolved RM Squared, LLC — 0003938909 2020-07-13 Active BOISE RYAN MEADOWS HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000464422 2004-01-21 Active SCHOMBURG PLACE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000577379 2011-05-23 Active SELLBUYGOODSTUFF LLC — 0003429459 2019-02-13 Dissolved NAMPA SHADOWBLUFF HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC — 0000632766 2017-09-22 Dissolved SOUTHSHORE 2 WATER COMPANY LLC — 0000353037 2012-06-13 Active MERIDIAN TOP DAWG POWER CLEANING LLC — 0004416972 2021-09-13 Dissolved CALDWELL TRQ Leasing, LLC — 0004507173 2021-11-29 Active EAGLE VM Systems LLC — 0006617476 2026-01-17 Active BLACKFOOT WALKING WINDOW, LLC — 0000278416 2010-01-07 Dissolved HAILEY WATERFRONT DISTRICT WATER PARK LOCAL ASSOCIATION, INC — 0000630705 2017-03-13 Dissolved