us-id · registered agent
Companies represented by Greg Luce in Idaho 24 companies on the Secretary of State records name Greg Luce as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Idaho register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Greg Luce in the Idaho register live counts 24
companies represented in Idaho
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
548th
largest agent in Idaho
Largest agents in Idaho Greg Luce highlighted C T Corporation System 22,0793.2% Corporation Service Company 19,0472.8% Registered Agents Inc 17,5022.6% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 12,0931.8% United States Corporation Agents Inc 6,3740.9% Ct Corporation System 5,8450.9% National Registered Agents Inc 5,0920.7% Greg Luce 24<0.1% Largest agents in Idaho Item companies Share C T Corporation System 22,079 3.2% Corporation Service Company 19,047 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 17,502 2.6% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 12,093 1.8% United States Corporation Agents Inc 6,374 0.9% Ct Corporation System 5,845 0.9% National Registered Agents Inc 5,092 0.7% Greg Luce 24 <0.1%
All 24 companies A–Z by legal name