us-id · registered agent
Companies represented by Development Services Inc in Idaho 40 companies on the Secretary of State records name Development Services Inc as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Idaho register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Development Services Inc in the Idaho register live counts 40
companies represented in Idaho
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
326th
largest agent in Idaho
Largest agents in Idaho Development Services Inc highlighted C T Corporation System 22,0793.2% Corporation Service Company 19,0472.8% Registered Agents Inc 17,5022.6% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 12,0931.8% United States Corporation Agents Inc 6,3740.9% Ct Corporation System 5,8450.9% National Registered Agents Inc 5,0920.7% Development Services Inc 40<0.1% Largest agents in Idaho Item companies Share C T Corporation System 22,079 3.2% Corporation Service Company 19,047 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 17,502 2.6% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 12,093 1.8% United States Corporation Agents Inc 6,374 0.9% Ct Corporation System 5,845 0.9% National Registered Agents Inc 5,092 0.7% Development Services Inc 40 <0.1%
All 40 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City ALDER POINT HOMEOWNER'S ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000344940 1995-09-14 Active ASHTON ESTATES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000635772 2018-06-26 Active BANBURY MEADOWS NO. 8 HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000628584 2016-08-19 Active BRECKENRIDGE WEST OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000293544 1991-03-07 Merged C COVE SUBDIVISION HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000578564 2011-07-05 Active CHAMPION VILLAGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000528964 2007-08-24 Active COVENTRY NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000301470 1992-01-16 Active EAGLE ISLAND WATER USERS ASSOCIATION, INCORPORATED — 0000129008 1967-10-04 Active EAGLE EAST RIDGE MASTER COMMON AREA ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0003451282 2019-03-12 Active EAST SAGECREST COMMERCIAL PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000540181 2008-05-13 Active ESTATES AT MOVADO ASSOCIATION, INC. (THE) — 0000635628 2018-06-11 Active ESTATES AT WEST HIGHLANDS SUBDIVISION HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC — 0004495788 2021-11-11 Active East Ridge Village Community Association, Inc. — 0004395219 2021-08-23 Active Emmett Highland Owners Association, Inc. — 0003879549 2020-05-18 Active FAIRWAY TOWNHOME OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000389334 1999-01-13 Active FOXTAIL ESTATES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000609812 2014-05-21 Active Feldspar Subdivision Association, Inc. — 0003354089 2018-11-28 Active MERIDIAN Forsythia Place Homeowners Association, Inc. — 0003545802 2019-06-19 Active ISON VILLAGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000582541 2011-12-02 Active LAKEWOOD UNIT NO. 5 HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000320164 1993-10-07 Active MERIDIAN LARKIN VILLAGE ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000636692 2018-09-17 Active MOONRIDGE NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000401601 1999-12-01 Active NORTH SAGECREST PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOCIATION INC. — 0000619753 2015-04-20 Active PALMEADOW PROFESSIONAL SUITES LLC — 0000111676 2004-09-01 Active BOISE PICCADILLY VILLAGE CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0003644770 2019-10-07 Active PINE 43 HOMEOWNER'S ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0003653737 2019-10-22 Active Purshia Hills Homeowner's Association Inc. — 0004237040 2021-04-06 Active RED HAWK RIDGE OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000618242 2015-03-05 Active RED LEAF NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000423650 2001-05-03 Active ROCKBRIDGE SUBDIVISION HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000438871 2002-05-28 Active Riverstone Homeowners' Association, Inc. — 0003819113 2020-03-24 Active SENECA SPRINGS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC — 0003949211 2020-07-29 Dissolved SILVERWOOD OWNERS ASSOCATION, INC. — 0000314115 1993-03-31 Active SKY RANCH BUSINESS CENTER SUBDIVISION OWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000515950 2006-12-06 Active BOISE SPRINGBROOK HOMEOWNER'S ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000496124 2005-11-16 Active BOISE SUMMIT RIDGE ESTATES HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0003743284 2020-01-09 Active THE LOFTS AT LAKEMOOR NO. 8 HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0003856602 2020-05-01 Active The Keep Homeowners Association Inc. — 0003817457 2020-03-21 Active VIEW RIDGE ESTATES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 0000490410 2005-07-19 Active VILLAS AT BANBURY MEADOWS HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC. (THE) — 0000495828 2005-11-10 Active