us-id · registered agent
Companies represented by Bryantrudd in Idaho 19 companies on the Secretary of State records name Bryantrudd as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Idaho register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Bryantrudd in the Idaho register live counts 19
companies represented in Idaho
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
749th
largest agent in Idaho
Largest agents in Idaho Bryantrudd highlighted C T Corporation System 22,0793.2% Corporation Service Company 19,0472.8% Registered Agents Inc 17,5022.6% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 12,0931.8% United States Corporation Agents Inc 6,3740.9% Ct Corporation System 5,8450.9% National Registered Agents Inc 5,0920.7% Bryantrudd 19<0.1% Largest agents in Idaho Item companies Share C T Corporation System 22,079 3.2% Corporation Service Company 19,047 2.8% Registered Agents Inc 17,502 2.6% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 12,093 1.8% United States Corporation Agents Inc 6,374 0.9% Ct Corporation System 5,845 0.9% National Registered Agents Inc 5,092 0.7% Bryantrudd 19 <0.1%
All 19 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City IDAHO CEDAR SALES, INC. — 0000300726 1991-12-27 Merged BOISE IDAHO LAND & LIVESTOCK, INC. — 0000268198 1988-03-15 Dissolved BOISE IDAHO TIMBER COMPANY OF COLORADO, L L C — 0000034586 1998-06-29 Dissolved BOISE IDAHO TIMBER CORPORATION — 0000193651 1979-04-03 Merged BOISE IDAHO TIMBER CORPORATION OF ALBUQUERQUE, INC. — 0000372412 1997-10-22 Merged BOISE IDAHO TIMBER CORPORATION OF ARKANSAS, INC. — 0000269165 1988-04-19 Dissolved BOISE IDAHO TIMBER CORPORATION OF BOISE, INC. — 0000243421 1985-01-30 Dissolved IDAHO TIMBER CORPORATION OF BOISE, INC. — 0000313836 1993-03-24 Merged IDAHO TIMBER CORPORATION OF CARTHAGE, INC. — 0000312895 1993-02-24 Merged IDAHO TIMBER CORPORATION OF IDAHO, INC. — 0000291804 1990-12-31 Merged BOISE IDAHO TIMBER CORPORATION OF ILLINOIS, INC. — 0000257905 1986-12-03 Dissolved IDAHO TIMBER CORPORATION OF KANSAS, INC. — 0000260157 1987-03-16 Merged BOISE IDAHO TIMBER CORPORATION OF MONTANA, INC. — 0000313835 1993-03-24 Merged IDAHO TIMBER CORPORATION OF MOUNTAIN HOME, INC. — 0000199565 1979-12-28 Merged IDAHO TIMBER CORPORATION OF NEW MEXICO, INC. — 0000355014 1996-06-19 Dissolved BOISE IDAHO TIMBER CORPORATION OF NORTH CAROLINA, INC. — 0000341127 1995-05-24 Merged BOISE IDAHO TIMBER CORPORATION OF TEXAS, INC. — 0000291806 1990-12-31 Merged BOISE RIO GRANDE FOREST PRODUCTS, INC. — 0000355608 1996-07-03 Dissolved BOISE WOOD GASIFICATION, INC. — 0000263166 1987-07-27 Dissolved