us-ia · registered agent
Companies represented by Jay Johnson in Iowa 102 companies on the Business Services Division, Secretary of State records name Jay Johnson as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Iowa register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Jay Johnson in the Iowa register live counts 102
companies represented in Iowa
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
331st
largest agent in Iowa
Largest agents in Iowa Jay Johnson highlighted Iowa Secretary of State 26,1853.3% C T Corporation System 23,1232.9% Corporation Service Company 20,3652.5% Registered Agents Inc 13,6901.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 11,9781.5% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 10,7001.3% Ct Corporation System 6,1680.8% Jay Johnson 102<0.1% Largest agents in Iowa Item companies Share Iowa Secretary of State 26,185 3.3% C T Corporation System 23,123 2.9% Corporation Service Company 20,365 2.5% Registered Agents Inc 13,690 1.7% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 11,978 1.5% Northwest Registered Agent Llc 10,700 1.3% Ct Corporation System 6,168 0.8% Jay Johnson 102 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 102 A–Z by legal name