us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by Willis E. Ruscoe in Delaware 53 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name Willis E. Ruscoe as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Willis E. Ruscoe in the Delaware register live counts 53
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
597th
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware Willis E. Ruscoe highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% Willis E. Ruscoe 53<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% Willis E. Ruscoe 53 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 53 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 1-TOUCH PAINTING LLC — 4747894 2009-10-30 ADVANCED SERVICES ENTERPRISES LLC — 4887693 2010-10-21 AMERICAN LEGION POST #24 BUILDING FUND, INC. — 4097368 2006-01-19 ARTHUR MAJETTE ENTERPRISES, LLC — 4961971 2011-03-31 BODY CREATIONS, INC — 4170739 2006-06-06 CAPE LANDSCAPE LLC — 4812013 2010-04-15 CARBAJAL STORE, INC. — 4211819 2006-08-28 CARBAJAL STORES, INC. — 3888246 2004-11-30 CATER INC. — 4641842 2009-01-06 CHARLES AND DONNA KOSKEY, LLC — 4961970 2011-03-31 COOPERATIVE ENTERPRISES, INC. — 3761573 2004-02-05 D AND S PIZZERIA, INC. — 4387893 2007-07-12 DELCOM ENTERPRISES, INC. — 4107847 2006-02-09 EHL AND JCR CONSTRUCTION, INC — 3860072 2004-09-27 EL PUQBLO BAKERY LLC — 4881447 2010-09-29 EXPRESS OIL CHANGE AND LUBE, INC. — 4462355 2007-11-26 GEORGETOWN AUTO REPAIRS, INC. — 4107844 2006-02-09 GGUOX LLC — 4058618 2005-11-09 GUATEMEX, INC. — 4276621 2006-12-28 INSTITUTE TO INSPIRE PROGRESSIVE THOUGHT INC. — 4810910 2010-04-13 ISMAIL ENTERPRISES, INC. — 4081448 2005-12-20 JOHN ELLIOTT LANDSCAPING, LLC — 4981010 2011-05-11 KOC, INC. — 4233155 2006-10-10 KW KING TRUCKING LLC — 4980999 2011-05-11 LA TIENDA CARBAJAL, INC. — 4476390 2007-12-18 LANDSPAIN, LLC — 4812009 2010-04-15 LATIN CHAT SERVICES INC — 4718197 2009-08-07 LCD EXTERIOR CONTRACTOR, INC. — 4272005 2006-12-19 LITEFOOT, LLC — 4058616 2005-11-09 LOS POTRILLOS, INC. — 4092168 2006-01-09 MILLSTONE RESTAURANT, INC. — 4309910 2007-03-01 NGM CONSTRUCTION LLC — 5008612 2011-07-11 PACIFIC MARBLE & GRANITE, INC. — 3924117 2005-02-09 PADILLA FL I INC. — 4513028 2008-03-03 PRUDENT MORTGAGE CORP. — 4371045 2007-06-13 R.R. AND A MI BELLA TOLUCA INC. — 4460681 2007-11-20 RCH ENTERPRISES, INC. — 4093928 2006-01-12 REGINA'S CLEANING SERVICE INC. — 4597913 2008-08-28 RESTAURANTE GARIBALDI BAKERY, TIENDA MEXICANA INC. — 4380385 2007-06-27 RESTAURANTE MI LAURITA, INC. — 4310198 2007-03-01 SAUCEDO FINISHERS,INC. — 4121665 2006-03-07 SEACOAST CONSTRUCTION INC — 4878432 2010-09-29 SERLCAN KARAKAYA DINER LLC — 4814656 2010-04-22 SHORE CUT PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LLC — 4653584 2009-02-09 SUNRISE PAINTING, INC. — 3893824 2005-02-09 SUNRISE PAVING AND LINE PAINTING, INC. — 3952138 2005-04-07 T & C ENTERPRIZE INCORPORATED — 2161121 1988-05-18 TAVERN ON THE CIRCLE, INC. — 4612454 2008-10-16 THE CREATIVE IMAGES, INC. — 3973305 2005-05-19 THE LUCAS CONSTRUCTION CO., INC. — 3924120 2005-02-09