us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by Sr Services, Llc in Delaware 497 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name Sr Services, Llc as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Sr Services, Llc in the Delaware register live counts 497
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
212th
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware Sr Services, Llc highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% Sr Services, Llc 497<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% Sr Services, Llc 497 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 497 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 253 ACQUISITION CORP. — 3128203 1999-11-18 4 WINDS FAMILY OF FUNDS — 3283095 2000-09-01 724 E. STATE STREET, LLC — 3181833 2000-02-23 725 E. STATE STREET, LLC — 3181834 2000-02-23 ADVERNET SOLUTIONS LLC — 3210748 2000-04-11 ALPHA 50 MIDCAP LP — 3276483 2000-08-18 ALPHA IV LP — 3277986 2000-08-22 ALTAH MINERALS, INC. — 3072066 1999-07-20 AMERICAN ROYAL JOINT VENTURE, LLC — 3651151 2003-04-24 ANTHEM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC — 3606429 2002-12-26 ANTHEM PARTNERS, LP — 3606424 2002-12-26 APPLICATION DESIGN ASSOCIATES, INC. — 3381172 2001-04-16 AUSTIN DESTINIES LLC — 3442573 2001-10-03 AVEMA INC. — 3246050 2000-06-16 AXYS SOLUTIONS, INC. — 3245981 2000-06-16 BAY ECOMMERCE SOLUTIONS, LLC — 3345323 2001-01-17 BEST CHOICE ACQUISITION, LLC — 4029389 2005-09-13 BLACK HORSE PIKE HOLDING, LLC — 3181827 2000-02-23 BMY ACQUISTION, LLC — 3224290 2000-05-05 BOSTON BIOTECH & HEALTHCARE, L.P. — 3306646 2000-10-24 BRSR, INC. — 4574162 2008-07-11 CALLFX.COM, LLC — 3181745 2000-02-23 CAMBRIDGE I LLC — 3566822 2002-09-09 CAMBRIDGE II LLC — 3566824 2002-09-09 CAMBRIDGE III LLC — 3566825 2002-09-09 CAMBRIDGE IV LLC — 3566826 2002-09-09 CAMPBELL'S LEDGE CONSERVANCY, INC. — 3559255 2002-08-16 CAMRIDGE V LLC — 3566827 2002-09-09 CAN-WEB.COM HOLDING, LLC — 3701599 2003-09-09 CANTRELL-BORDA FAMILY PARTNERSHIP. L.P. — 3188639 2000-03-06 CARROLL CAPITAL HOLDINGS LLC — 3459657 2001-11-21 CBMG, LLC — 3423693 2001-08-09 CHAMBERS STREET HOLDING, LLC — 3181835 2000-02-23 CHENERY LOAN ADMINISTRATION GROUP LLC — 3427478 2001-08-20 CHESTERBROOK EQUITY, LLC — 3671243 2003-06-18 CHESTNUT AVENUE PARTNERS, L.P. — 3415911 2001-07-18 CITIVEST ACQUISITION PARTNERS, LLC — 3217404 2000-04-24 CMS STRUCTRED PRODUCTS FUND III-Q, L.P. — 3271001 2000-08-07 CMS STRUCTURED PRODUCTS FUND III, L.P. — 3271000 2000-08-07 CMS/SPF ASSOCIATES III, L.P. — 3270999 2000-08-07 CONSTABLE MANAGING PARTNERS II, L.P. — 3472048 2001-12-20 CONVOCATION CENTER JOINT VENTURE, LLC — 3302702 2000-10-16 CORE PERFORMANCE FUND, L.P. — 4525119 2008-03-26 CORE PERFORMANCE GP, LLC — 4525101 2008-03-26 CORE PERFORMANCE REAL ESTATE, L.P. — 4525117 2008-03-26 COYNE FAMILY PARTNERSHIP, L.P. — 3188640 2000-03-06 D.L. BABSON BOND TRUST — 3578637 2002-10-09 DAEDELUS MAXIMUS LLC I-A — 3461059 2001-11-27 DAEDELUS MAXIMUS LLC I-AA — 3461016 2001-11-27 DAEDELUS MAXIMUS LLC I-B — 3460964 2001-11-27