us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by Sid Cohen in Delaware 67 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name Sid Cohen as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Sid Cohen in the Delaware register live counts 67
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
519th
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware Sid Cohen highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% Sid Cohen 67<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% Sid Cohen 67 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 67 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 207 S CLEVELAND LLC — 7536880 2019-07-29 22716 LGH LLC — 7362710 2023-03-21 29065 LGH LLC — 6954042 2018-06-28 ABSOLUTE APPRAISALS,INC. — 2875261 1998-03-23 ADVANCED QUALITY HOME INSPECTIONS, INC. — 2359651 1993-11-12 ALCO MODEL AND MOLDS, INC. — 2869151 1998-03-04 ALLSTATE FINANCIAL, INC. — 2662463 1996-09-06 AMERICAN FREEDOM, INC. — 2658179 1996-08-26 AMERICRAFT, INC. — 2340051 1993-06-10 ANNA LYNN'S DELI, INC. — 2521455 1995-06-28 APPROVED FINANCE CORPORATION — 2466305 1994-12-23 ATM THE BOTTOM LINE LTD — 2477605 1995-01-31 AVANTI PARTNERS LLC — 7097963 2022-10-21 B & R HOME IMPROVEMENTS, LLC — 5979104 2016-03-02 BACON & BASSETT LLC — 6504166 2017-08-07 BARTS CONCRETE CONSTRUCTION CO., INC. — 2352519 1993-09-21 BRIDGE AUTO SALES, INC. — 2506271 1995-05-08 CASTLE COMPRESSORS, INC. — 2662194 1996-09-09 COMMONWEALTH EQUINE BREEDERS LLC — 10423454 2025-12-03 CROSS TRUCKING, INC. — 2866663 1998-03-03 DANSARBEN, INC. — 2684743 1996-11-12 DELAWARE CULTURED SEAFOOD, INC. — 3091543 1999-09-24 DELMARVA DEFENSE LLC — 6951195 2018-06-27 DIXIE LINE SURVEYS, INC. — 2671897 1996-10-01 DYPRO, INC. — 2611377 1996-03-11 EQUINE LOGISTICS & PROCUREMENT LLC — 10511339 2026-02-13 FIRE STOPPERS, INC. — 2398947 1994-04-28 FIVE STAR PIZZA, INC. — 2378949 1994-01-21 FOUR GUYS STABLE LLC — 6270300 2017-01-03 GIGI, MOM MOM & NANA DAY CARE CENTER, LLC — 7132648 2022-11-10 GREEN RACING, INC. — 3502384 2002-03-14 H. KAY COMPANY, INC. — 2669771 1996-09-30 HOME REMEDIES, INC. — 2352797 1993-09-22 HOPKINS TREE SERVICE, INC. — 2790242 1997-08-22 INFOTELL, INC. — 2512924 1995-06-01 IRON CREST EQUINE LLC — 10423487 2025-12-03 J. J. & R., INC. — 2507856 1995-05-08 JOE HOLLOWAY STABLE, INC. — 2420474 1994-07-21 JUST TAXES OF DELAWARE, INC. — 2359647 1993-11-12 K. A. RHOADES ENTERPRISES, INC. — 2422257 1994-07-21 KEY CONNECTIONS LLC — 3256293 2024-03-12 LEA ROAD LLC — 6504255 2017-08-07 LEWES-REHOBOTH MANAGEMENT COMPANY — 5669195 2015-01-06 MCDERMOTT PROPERTY LLC — 10603954 2026-04-29 MCKENZIE SERVICES LLC — 6375101 2017-04-26 MI-WAY TRUCKING, INC. — 2675968 1996-10-17 MICHAEL DELEON ENTERPRISES LLC — 6062025 2021-05-20 MIMI'S RESTAURANT, INC. — 2649684 1996-07-29 NICK'S PHILADELPHIA CHEESE STEAKS, INC. — 2359626 1993-11-12 P.C. ENTERPRISES PLUS, INC. — 2355339 1993-09-02