us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by Ralph Cetrulo in Delaware 58 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name Ralph Cetrulo as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Ralph Cetrulo in the Delaware register live counts 58
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
571st
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware Ralph Cetrulo highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% Ralph Cetrulo 58<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% Ralph Cetrulo 58 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 58 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City ACTION MANUFACTURING COMPANY — 2060749 1985-04-30 AFFINITII INC — 4668641 2009-03-24 AGGRESSIVE RARE COINS FUND LP — 5079897 2011-12-15 ALAN E. PETERS & ASSOCIATES, INC. — 2101187 1986-09-10 ALL ABOUT WOMEN REAL ESTATE LLC — 5059821 2011-11-01 ALL IN ONE HOME SERVICES, INC. — 4238790 2006-10-20 ALLURE INTERNATIONAL, LTD. — 2255915 1991-02-27 AMERICAN MARITIME SOLUTIONS CORP. (AMS) — 5026119 2011-08-17 ANTRA INVESTMENT CORPORATION — 2235830 1990-07-12 APPLETREE ANSWERING SERVICE OF MAINE, INC — 3680647 2003-07-11 APPLETREE ANSWERING SERVICES OF FLORIDA, INC. — 3654515 2003-05-05 ASHBY GROUP, INC. — 3745692 2003-12-29 ASHBY PROPERTIES LLC — 3746186 2003-12-30 ATLANTIC MEDICAL SPECIALISTS LLC — 4953107 2011-03-14 BILTON, LTD. — 2367697 1994-01-05 BLUEBELL TRADING LLC — 3890554 2004-12-03 BMS NORTH AMERICA INC. — 3199166 2000-03-24 BRIDGET REALTY, INC. — 4485902 2008-01-08 CAJM100, LLC — 5314339 2013-04-05 CERTIFIED ASSETS MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LLC — 5047680 2011-10-05 CERTIFIED COLLATERAL FUNDING, LP — 4426842 2007-09-20 CMS SOURCE, LLC — 4037969 2005-09-29 CRAZY HORSE LLC — 7993099 2020-06-11 DE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION — 3954641 2005-04-13 DELAWARE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC — 4456977 2007-11-14 DELAWARE HOSPITALITY REAL ESTATE, LLC — 3924587 2005-02-10 DELAWARE HOSPITALITY, LLC — 3924592 2005-02-10 EASTERN SHORE PARTNERS II, LLC — 4153316 2006-05-04 EASTERN SHORE PARTNERS, INC. — 4149330 2006-04-27 GORILLA FIST CLOTHIER, INC. — 4486526 2008-01-09 HITCHENS & CO., NEW YORK, INC. — 3847460 2004-08-26 INCA HOLDINGS CORP. — 4170895 2006-06-07 ITS HIP HOP TV LLC — 4253361 2006-11-16 KAK TEN, LLC — 3888022 2004-11-30 KSK SALES LLC — 4239972 2006-10-24 L'ERBOLARIO INC. — 4179394 2006-06-22 LITTLE INDUSTRIES, INC. — 2268516 1991-07-16 LIVING UNDERGROUND, INC. — 4486524 2008-01-09 MERGENCE CONSULTING, LLC — 4050291 2005-10-25 MEZZANINE ENTERTAINMENT, LLC — 4504595 2008-02-14 MEZZANINE PRODUCTIONS, LLC — 4504596 2008-02-14 MID ATLANTIC ARBORIST SUPPLY, CO. — 3823679 2004-07-01 MILLER COLLINS LLC — 4765423 2009-12-16 MLK, LLC — 4168261 2006-06-01 MP4 PRODUCTS COMPANY — 5092411 2012-01-09 PATRICIA ZOLNICK, INC. — 3840441 2004-08-10 PC & N DELAWARE, INC. — 4248179 2006-11-08 PEBBLE PLACE SHIPPING LLC — 4504597 2008-02-14 RARE COINS ABSOLUTE RETURN FUND, L.P. — 4737868 2009-10-02 RVS UTILITY CONSULTANTS, INC. — 3878295 2004-11-08