us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by Preston A Schell in Delaware 47 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name Preston A Schell as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Preston A Schell in the Delaware register live counts 47
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
630th
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware Preston A Schell highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% Preston A Schell 47<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% Preston A Schell 47 <0.1%
All 47 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City ACCESS 302, INC. — 2883989 2024-01-04 ARMORY ROAD PARTNERS, LLC — 10481640 2026-01-22 CC PHASE II, LLC — 6358504 2017-03-24 CC PHASE VII, LLC — 6437214 2017-06-07 COVERED BRIDGE TRAILS, LLC — 6167540 2016-09-29 CRVH, LLC — 10515986 2026-02-18 CYPRESS GROVE MILTON, LLC — 5894632 2021-05-05 DUTCHMAN'S RENTALS, LLC — 10316646 2025-09-02 FV SHOTSKI, LLC — 7037022 2022-09-19 GLENWOOD LEWES, LLC — 6108041 2021-07-23 LEWES ATTAINABLE HOUSING, LLC — 7406524 2019-05-06 LOT 11 FC, LLC — 10122988 2025-03-07 MARSHALL FAMILY PROPERTIES, LLC — 7134804 2022-11-14 MAYFLOWER TRAILS, LLC — 6010856 2016-04-06 MILTON ATTAINABLE HOUSING, LLC — 7522272 2019-07-19 OA AO MEMBER, LLC — 3432286 2024-04-11 OA BIG SKY, LLC — 5853263 2021-04-20 OA BRIGHTON, LLC — 3683712 2020-09-17 OA DELMAR, LLC — 10238439 2025-06-24 OA FOREST LANDING, LLC — 5755044 2021-03-31 OA JOY RUN, LLC — 3881015 2020-10-13 OA MARLIN CHASE, LLC — 5261857 2021-02-25 OA MILLVILLE, LLC — 3590666 2020-09-03 OA NEW ROAD, LLC — 6698369 2022-03-22 OA NORTH, LLC — 6727672 2018-01-25 OA OAKS, LLC — 6692178 2018-01-03 OA PARCEL H NORTH, LLC — 3896417 2020-10-15 OA PARCEL H SOUTH, LLC — 3874730 2020-10-13 OA REHOBOTH, LLC — 7439823 2019-05-28 OA SCOTT RUN, LLC — 3874718 2020-10-13 OA SEAGLASS, LLC — 4131675 2020-11-13 OA STILLWATER LLC — 6774326 2022-05-03 OA SUNDANCE CLUB, LLC — 6632465 2022-02-22 SUSSEX OAC PENINSULA STILLWATER, LLC — 6611172 2022-02-10 OCEAN ATLANTIC COMMUNITIES, LLC — 5751192 2015-05-08 OCEAN ATLANTIC PROPERTIES, LLC — 5459742 2021-03-11 OLD MILL BRIDGE, LLC — 6536132 2017-09-08 OLD MILL ROAD VENTURES, LLC — 4275150 2024-07-16 OYSTER HOUSE VILLAGE LLC — 5903230 2016-03-14 PAXTON OAKS, LLC — 6664394 2017-12-15 SCHELL FRONTRUNNER, LLC — 10686362 2026-07-06 SUSSEX THE FARM AT TRUITT HOMESTEAD, LLC — 6100586 2016-07-18 TRUITT HOMESTEAD AL, LLC — 6384604 2017-04-18 TRUITT HOMESTEAD, LLC — 5668802 2015-01-05 VP/OA/EC FUND I, LLC — 6876283 2018-05-08 WESTON WILLOWS BUSINESS PARK, LLC — 6732451 2022-04-12 WESTON WILLOWS, LLC — 6641199 2017-12-01