us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by Michael Cirillo in Delaware 38 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name Michael Cirillo as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Michael Cirillo in the Delaware register live counts 38
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
718th
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware Michael Cirillo highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% Michael Cirillo 38<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% Michael Cirillo 38 <0.1%
All 38 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 110 CARROLL DRIVE LLC — 5585905 2014-08-13 2397 DUPONT PARKWAY LLC — 6135453 2021-08-02 273 PROPERTIES, LLC — 4802685 2010-03-22 425 OLD AIRPORT ROAD LLC — 6334648 2017-03-03 475 AIRPORT ROAD LLC — 5954163 2016-02-03 510 CARROLL ASSOCIATES LLC — 5726672 2015-04-10 593 SUNNYSIDE LANE LLC — 6411275 2021-11-19 701 PORT, LLC — 4819646 2010-05-04 704 GRANTHAM LANE, LLC — 6273769 2021-09-30 945 RIVER ROAD LLC — 5441576 2013-12-03 CIRILLO BROS. DEVELOPMENT CO., LLC — 3227093 2000-05-11 CIRILLO BROS. EQUIPMENT, L.L.C. — 4558949 2008-06-09 CROWELL ASSOCIATES, L.L.C. — 5148640 2012-05-02 DAVIDSON LANE, LLC — 4835319 2010-06-11 DIAMOND PORT PROPERTY LLC — 5907001 2021-05-10 DOCK STREET PROPERTIES LLC — 5762595 2015-06-09 DOVER DE PARKS LLC — 5699609 2015-02-25 DOVER PARKS MANAGEMENT LLC — 5699613 2015-02-25 DOVER PARKS MOBILE HOME SALES LLC — 6025144 2016-04-25 GERMAY DRIVE HOLDINGS LLC — 6692208 2018-01-03 GOVERNOR LEA ASSOCIATES, LLC — 5367850 2013-07-16 GRANTHAM LANE ASSOCIATES, LLC — 3574746 2002-09-27 HARES CORNER PLAZA, LLC — 4577071 2008-07-18 HAY ROAD PROPERTIES LLC — 5881750 2015-11-17 LEWIS COMMERCIAL CENTER, L.L.C. — 4545625 2008-05-09 LRM ASSOCIATES, LLC — 3828466 2004-07-13 NINTH STREET HOLDINGS LLC — 5260434 2012-12-17 RIVER VIEW BARGE LLC — 5800857 2015-08-10 RIVER VIEW INDUSTRIAL PARK II, LLC — 7466216 2023-05-16 NEW CASTLE RIVER VIEW INDUSTRIAL PARK LLC — 5782807 2015-07-10 RIVER VIEW WETLANDS, LLC — 7589396 2023-07-26 SLCR CAPITAL GROUP LLC — 5737896 2015-04-29 SUNNYSIDE LANE LLC — 6313226 2021-10-15 THE FOUNDRY AT RIVERVIEW LLC — 6566177 2017-10-03 WALNUT HILL 1031 EXCHANGE LLC — 5259201 2012-12-14 WALNUT HILL LLC — 4313990 2007-03-08 WASHINGTON PARK LLC — 6972570 2018-07-12 WHISPERING PINES PARTNERS LLC — 5256407 2012-12-11