us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by Mark McGreevy in Delaware 47 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name Mark McGreevy as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Mark McGreevy in the Delaware register live counts 47
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
630th
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware Mark McGreevy highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% Mark McGreevy 47<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% Mark McGreevy 47 <0.1%
All 47 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City BEACON DMM PL, LLC — 5259114 2012-12-14 BETHANY COURT GP, LLC — 4175529 2006-06-15 BETHANY COURT, LLC — 3877438 2004-11-04 CALDERA BIG TUPPER, L.L.C. — 3861563 2004-09-29 CALDERA MANAGEMENT INC. — 3622170 2003-02-05 CALDERA PROPERTIES - BALTIMORE I,LLC — 4105995 2006-02-06 CALDERA PROPERTIES - BALTIMORE II, LLC — 3432497 2001-08-31 CALDERA PROPERTIES - BALTIMORE III, L.L.C. — 3578838 2002-10-10 CALDERA PROPERTIES - BALTIMORE IV, LLC — 3432514 2001-08-31 CALDERA PROPERTIES - BALTIMORE V, LLC — 3774324 2004-03-08 CALDERA PROPERTIES - CANAL PLACE, LLC — 3846979 2004-08-25 CALDERA PROPERTIES - CAPE MAY MARINA, LLC — 3942318 2005-03-18 CALDERA PROPERTIES - GOSLEE MANOR, LLC — 4287573 2007-01-19 CALDERA PROPERTIES - INDIAN RIVER VII, LLC — 3432519 2001-08-31 CALDERA PROPERTIES - KENT I, LLC — 3806755 2004-05-21 CALDERA PROPERTIES - LEWES REHOBOTH II, LLC — 3841319 2004-08-11 CALDERA PROPERTIES - LONG NECK I, LLC — 3807908 2004-05-25 CALDERA PROPERTIES - NASSAU GROVE, LLC — 3989038 2005-06-21 CALDERA PROPERTIES - NEWARK I, LLC — 3820908 2004-06-24 CALDERA PROPERTIES - OCEAN VIEW, L.L.C. — 3578846 2002-10-10 CALDERA PROPERTIES - ONANCOCK I, LLC — 4137793 2006-04-05 CALDERA PROPERTIES - SUSSEX, LLC — 3432521 2001-08-31 CALDERA PROPERTIES INDIAN RIVER V, L.L.C. — 3577765 2002-10-08 CALDERA PROPERTIES LEWES - REHOBOTH IV, LLC — 3576801 2002-10-04 CALDERA PROPERTIES LEWES - REHOBOTH VI, LLC — 3576806 2002-10-04 CALDERA PROPERTIES LEWES - REHOBOTH VII, L.L.C. — 3578877 2002-10-10 CALDERA PROPERTIES LEWES - REHOBOTH, L.L.C. — 3578841 2002-10-10 CALDERA PROPERTIES MILLVILLE, L.L.C. — 3513644 2002-04-11 CALDERA PROPERTIES SHORT - BAYSIDE, LLC — 3877437 2004-11-04 CALDERA PROPERTIES-CANAL PLACE CONSTRUCTION, LLC — 4339437 2007-04-24 CALDERA PROPERTIES-CANAL PLACE DEVELOPMENT, LLC — 4341275 2007-04-26 CALDERA PROPERTIES-REHOBOTH BEACH I, LLC — 3820906 2004-06-24 CALDERA PROPERTIES-SUSSEX II, L.L.C. — 3547768 2002-07-16 CALDERA SYMPHONY HOUSE, LLC — 3938966 2005-03-11 CALDERA-ARDEN CANAL PLACE DEVELOPMENT LLC — 4333249 2007-04-12 CALDERA-ARDEN CANAL PLACE LLC — 4330738 2007-04-09 DM CPAG-TURKS GENERAL, LLC — 4442396 2007-10-17 DM CPAG-TURKS LIMITED, LLC — 4442397 2007-10-17 DMC TURKS GENERAL, LLC — 4109275 2006-02-13 DMC TURKS LIMITED, LLC — 4109277 2006-02-13 DMM SUSSEX LLC — 5736926 2015-04-29 GENCO HOMES-KENT, LLC — 3965871 2005-05-05 MCGREEVY FAMILY 1, LP — 5259103 2012-12-14 MCGREEVY FAMILY 2, LP — 5259109 2012-12-14 MCGREEVY FINANCIAL PARTNERS, INC. — 2825167 1997-11-26 MCGREEVY GP LLC — 5259091 2012-12-14 TOBY NEUMAN, LLC — 4654275 2009-02-10