us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by Lamiaa E Elfar in Delaware 40 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name Lamiaa E Elfar as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Lamiaa E Elfar in the Delaware register live counts 40
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
691st
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware Lamiaa E Elfar highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% Lamiaa E Elfar 40<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% Lamiaa E Elfar 40 <0.1%
All 40 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City CDL TRAINING SERVICES OF CLEVELAND, LLC — 6685075 2017-12-28 CONTINENTAL CREDIT CARD ABS 2019-1, LLC — 7400925 2019-05-01 CONTINENTAL CREDIT PROTECTION, LLC — 4471305 2007-12-11 CONTINENTAL DECISION SCIENCES LLC — 10594861 2026-04-22 CONTINENTAL FINANCE COMPANY, LLC Finance and insurance 3979383 2005-06-02 Wilmington CONTINENTAL FINANCE CREDIT CARD ABS, LLC — 3968674 2020-10-23 CONTINENTAL FUNDING III, LLC — 5144511 2012-04-23 CONTINENTAL FUNDING IV, LLC — 6636040 2017-11-28 CONTINENTAL FUNDING V, LLC — 6838945 2018-04-10 CONTINENTAL IDENTITY PROTECTION, LLC — 7450064 2019-05-31 CONTINENTAL MARKETING, LLC — 10594868 2026-04-22 CONTINENTAL RETAIL TECHNOLOGIES, LLC — 10467216 2026-01-09 CONTINENTAL SERVICING LLC — 10594875 2026-04-22 CRT DECISION SCIENCES, LLC — 10467062 2026-01-09 CRT MARKETING, LLC — 10467224 2026-01-09 NEW CASTLE CRT PURCHASING, LLC — 10467231 2026-01-09 CRT SERVICING, LLC — 10467238 2026-01-09 CRT WAREHOUSE 1, LLC — 10467206 2026-01-09 DELTA HELIX ENERGY, LLC — 7632423 2023-08-21 FLUID EQUIPMENT SOLUTIONS, LLC — 5612899 2014-09-30 GLOBAL NEW FUEL, LLC — 5314003 2013-04-04 LIBERTY 4550, LLC — 6564720 2017-09-27 LIBERTY CAREER FINANCE, LLC — 4606785 2008-09-30 LIBERTY STUDENT FINANCE, LLC — 5112812 2012-02-21 LIBERTY VOCATIONAL INVESTMENTS, LLC — 7273011 2019-02-07 MONTANI ENERGY, LLC — 4898702 2010-11-15 MOTORRESQ, LLC — 10271514 2025-07-24 NEW CASTLE PAYFINA DECISION SCIENCES, LLC — 10222377 2025-06-09 PAYFINA INVESTMENTS, LLC — 6629220 2022-02-17 PAYFINA MARKETING, LLC — 10222331 2025-06-09 PAYFINA PURCHASING, LLC — 10236078 2025-06-20 PAYFINA SERVICING, LLC — 10222318 2025-06-09 PAYFINA TECHNOLOGIES, LLC — 6629265 2022-02-17 RAMP CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC — 5376685 2013-07-31 RAMP ECONOMIC EVENTS FUND, LLC — 5658334 2014-12-15 TRAINING SERVICES OF DUNCAN, LLC — 10717682 2026-07-30 NEW CASTLE UIV, LLC — 4016191 2005-08-16 VOCATIONAL SCHOOL ENTERPRISES, LLC — 6491998 2017-07-25 VOCATIONAL SCHOOL LEASING, LLC — 6685079 2017-12-28 XCOGEN ENERGY, LLC — 5501614 2014-03-19