us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by Jenny Murphy in Delaware 45 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name Jenny Murphy as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Jenny Murphy in the Delaware register live counts 45
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
653rd
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware Jenny Murphy highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% Jenny Murphy 45<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% Jenny Murphy 45 <0.1%
All 45 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 154CHARLIESIERRA, LLC — 3789173 2004-04-08 417 AVIATION, LLC — 3934566 2005-03-03 ACTIVE ACQUISITIONS, LLC — 3877904 2004-11-05 AIR SHARE I, LLC — 3730991 2003-11-21 AIR SHARE II, LLC — 3730756 2003-11-21 ASHLEY GREENS TRAINING, LLC — 3837961 2004-08-03 ATTICUS TRAINING, LLC — 3979679 2005-06-02 AV8 TRAINING, LLC — 3885187 2004-11-22 BOXER TRAINING, INC. — 3924101 2005-02-09 BRAMBLEBUSH TRAINING, LLC — 3884627 2004-11-19 CAPITAL HOLDINGS 102, LLC — 3884460 2004-11-19 CAPITAL HOLDINGS 122, LLC — 3884513 2004-11-19 CAPITAL HOLDINGS 140, LLC — 3884629 2004-11-19 CAPITAL HOLDINGS 156, LLC — 3904550 2004-12-29 CARCO TRAINING, INC. — 3887501 2004-11-29 CARDIAC ACQUISITION, LLC — 3878017 2004-11-05 DART TRAINING, LLC — 3902436 2004-12-22 DELTA CHARLIE ENTERPRISES, LLC — 3874190 2004-10-28 DLN AVIATION, INC. — 3563098 2002-08-27 DUTCH AIR, LLC — 3660079 2003-05-19 FLOATING BIRD, INC. — 3730362 2003-11-20 FLTEDU, LLC — 3737548 2003-12-09 FRANKLIN MARKETING, LLC — 3859121 2004-09-23 HAB-AIR, LLC — 3896439 2004-12-14 HARRIER, LLC — 3833050 2004-07-23 HORIZONAUT, LLC — 3561069 2002-08-21 J & D AIRCRAFT HOLDING, LLC — 3869846 2004-10-19 JMH TRAINING & DELIVERY, INC. — 3828970 2004-07-14 LIVESTOCK HEALTH PRODUCTS TRAINING, LLC — 3899199 2004-12-17 LUCKY DOG II, LLC — 3677124 2003-07-01 MARLIN MANAGEMENT FLIGHT TRAINING, LLC — 3884682 2004-11-19 MDM AVIATION, LLC — 3869827 2004-10-19 MHEL, INC. — 3841964 2004-08-12 N411AW, LTD. — 3856608 2004-09-17 N984GA TRAINING, LLC — 3977377 2005-05-27 RAVEN II, LLC — 3778513 2004-03-17 SEHGAL AVIATION, LLC — 3713344 2003-10-08 SEHGAL OBSERVATORIES, LLC — 3714318 2003-10-09 SPENCER AVIATION, LLC — 3656435 2003-05-08 STALLION ENTERPRISES, LLC — 3737585 2003-12-09 STAR AIRCRAFT, LLC — 3750399 2004-01-08 STONEWALL TRAINING, LLC — 3941859 2005-03-17 TRITON TRAINING, LLC — 3886559 2004-11-24 TURTLE CREEK TRAINING, LLC — 3881679 2004-11-15 WPE 50, LLC — 3840366 2004-08-09