us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by Hogan McDaniel in Delaware 89 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name Hogan McDaniel as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Hogan McDaniel in the Delaware register live counts 89
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
454th
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware Hogan McDaniel highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% Hogan McDaniel 89<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% Hogan McDaniel 89 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 89 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 1311 DELAWARE, L.L.C. — 3714184 2003-10-10 2509 E MONUMENT STREET, LLC — 5862635 2015-10-27 5710 KENNETT PIKE LLC — 7146979 2018-11-13 6N SYSTEMS, INC. — 3409901 2001-06-25 7920 RENTALS, INC. — 7380027 2023-03-29 ADVANTAGE BUILDING SUPPLY LLC — 5913069 2021-05-11 NEW CASTLE ALCHEMY INVESTMENTS LLC — 3833798 2004-07-27 ALEXIS A. SAUNDERS, M.D., P.A. — 4124569 2024-07-02 AMER-TECH, LLC — 6715956 2018-01-18 ANDREW PROPERTIES LLC — 3735806 2003-12-05 BR10 LACROSSE, LLC — 4314329 2020-12-02 BRANDYWINE MEDICAL ASSOCIATES, INC. — 3175907 2000-02-10 BRANDYWINE REALTY LLC — 7921211 2020-04-01 NEW CASTLE BTS SOLUTIONS LLC — 5454681 2013-12-20 BUCKHORN SOLUTIONS INC. — 6791904 2022-05-04 BURRIS RUN COMPANY — 4347061 2007-05-04 CAC 708 CONSULTING, LLC — 6203455 2016-11-04 CAROLYN JAMES RACING LLC — 3904064 2004-12-29 CM COMMERCIAL REALTY, INC. — 4516333 2008-03-10 COWART ENTERPRISES, LLC — 4655352 2009-02-12 CRICKETS & CROWS, INC. — 4023380 2005-08-31 DE FOOD & TOBACCO MART LLC — 7953666 2020-04-30 DELAWARE MEDICAL CONSULTANTS, LLC — 5116749 2012-02-29 DUGDALE-HATHAWAY FAMILY LLC — 6046107 2016-05-19 EDUCATIONAL ENRICHMENT CENTER DE, LLC — 7439113 2019-05-23 ELKI LLC — 6120910 2021-07-27 FIVE-STAR ADVISORS, LLC — 4245628 2006-11-03 FOX FODDER FARM, LLC — 4770305 2009-12-28 FRECK CONSULTING, LLC — 4384929 2007-07-09 GREEN GRASS VENTURES MI, LLC — 7253615 2023-01-23 GREEN GRASS VENTURES TX, LLC — 7642557 2023-08-25 HAUDENOSAUNEE NATIONALS DEVELOPMENT GROUP, INC. — 6529890 2017-09-01 HILOYO, LLC — 5022625 2011-08-10 HJK PROPERTIES, LLC — 4063425 2005-11-18 HOGAN & VEITH, P.A. — 2370898 1994-01-10 HOUSE OF EMILIO, LLC — 5297785 2013-03-04 HRZ, LLC — 7236701 2023-01-13 HTW CONSULTING GROUP, INC. — 3075451 1999-07-30 IF REALTY, LLC — 4164083 2006-05-24 J&E PROPERTIES LLC — 6961790 2018-07-03 JFOX LEASING, INC. — 6129007 2021-07-29 JGB HOLDING CO. L.L.C. — 2873788 2024-01-02 JOY INVESTMENT GROUP, LLC — 7010810 2018-08-09 JRTHUNDERLAX LLC — 7040819 2022-09-19 KLJ, LLC — 7236697 2023-01-13 KT ASSOCIATES, LLC — 4742973 2021-01-14 LAKE HOUSING, LLC — 6706819 2018-01-12 LBJ ENTERPRISES, LLC — 4158232 2006-03-29 LOYYAL HOLDINGS INCORPORATED — 4284075 2020-11-30 LUXURY PERFORMANCE HOLDINGS, LLC — 4558470 2008-06-09