us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by Greg N. Johnson in Delaware 37 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name Greg N. Johnson as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Greg N. Johnson in the Delaware register live counts 37
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
732nd
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware Greg N. Johnson highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% Greg N. Johnson 37<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% Greg N. Johnson 37 <0.1%
All 37 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City AFFORDABLE USED CARS LLC — 4533599 2008-04-25 ALL MOBILITY SOLUTIONS, LLC — 7297190 2019-02-26 ALL MOBILITY STORE, LLC — 7251172 2019-01-24 ATLANTIC PAWN LLC — 4881817 2010-10-06 ATLANTIC WHOLESALERS LLC — 5178889 2012-07-03 CAP DE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLC — 5490240 2014-02-24 CAP MANAGING COMPANY LLC — 4229979 2006-10-03 CAP OF MILLSBORO, LLC — 3187884 2000-03-06 CAP OF SELBYVILLE, LLC — 3762524 2004-02-09 CAP OF SOUTHERN DELAWARE LLC — 4376565 2007-06-22 CHECK CASHING OF SOUTHERN DELAWARE LLC — 4376564 2007-06-22 DELMARVA MOTORS ACCEPTANCE CORPORATION, INC. — 3450952 2001-10-26 EKG, LLC — 3967718 2005-05-10 ERG PROPERTIES LLC — 5673140 2015-01-12 FOX MEADOW, INC. — 4350393 2007-05-04 GE VENTURES INC — 4857312 2010-08-05 GNJ PROPERTIES LLC — 5092956 2012-01-10 GPS FUNDING LLC — 5489533 2014-02-27 HEALTH 2 U LLC — 4992867 2011-06-06 LUMBERTON LAND COMP LLC — 4346570 2007-05-04 NORVAL LENDING LLC — 5489565 2014-02-27 PEACOCK INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC — 4493637 2008-01-25 PREMIER SERVICE CONTRACT, LLC — 3500074 2002-03-07 PROPERTY OF GEORGETOWN LLC — 6235953 2016-12-01 RBGO FUNDING LLC — 5497470 2014-03-12 SALISBURY LENDING LLC — 5519808 2014-04-21 SHORE GOOD TRADERS LLC — 5719966 2015-03-30 TCQ LLC — 5092959 2012-01-10 THE CAR STORE, INC. — 3302251 2000-10-13 THE TRUCK STORE LLC — 5986228 2016-03-10 VALUE AUTO RENTAL LLC — 3392932 2001-05-16 WILGUS & JOHNSON IV LLC — 5568446 2014-07-14 WILGUS & JOHNSON PROPERTIES II LLC — 4807096 2010-04-01 WILGUS & JOHNSON PROPERTIES, LLC — 3596249 2002-11-27 WILGUS RENTALS LLC — 5216706 2012-09-21 WJM PROPERTIES LLC — 4976244 2011-05-02 WYE RIVER FOODS LLC — 4426953 2007-09-21