us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by Donald E. Boyer in Delaware 64 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name Donald E. Boyer as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Donald E. Boyer in the Delaware register live counts 64
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
537th
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware Donald E. Boyer highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% Donald E. Boyer 64<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% Donald E. Boyer 64 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 64 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City A/V LEASING & TRANSPORT INC. — 2211463 1989-10-24 ACURA DEALERS ASSOCIATION — 2595088 1996-02-28 AD-VANTAGE INSTANT SIGNS INC. — 2295949 1992-04-27 ADVANCED DIGITAL CONCEPTS, L.L.C. — 2877025 1998-03-27 ANDERSON DEVELOPMENT, INC. — 833347 1977-01-11 ATLANTEX PETROLEUM INC. — 2136913 1987-09-04 AUNT MIMI'S CANDY CREATIONS, L.L.C. — 3264110 2000-07-24 B & D BUSINESS SERVICES, INC. — 2708912 1997-01-24 BEAR UNDER GROUND CONSTRUCTION, INC. — 2946961 1998-09-28 BEILER'S WOODWORK SHOP INC. — 2313601 1992-10-22 BONNIE BROTHERS TRUCKING, INC. — 2335700 1993-05-05 BOXWOOD AUTO PARTS, INC. — 3370811 2001-03-26 BOYER & BOYER, P.A., L.L.C. — 3320147 2000-12-01 C & D TOWBOAT CORPORATION — 2216292 1989-12-14 C. WILL & WIL FUELS INC. — 2156857 1988-04-05 C.S. WEBB & DAUGHTER, INC. — 2156834 1988-04-05 COLLENDER-GRIFFITH-CHANG ASSOCIATES INC. — 946997 1982-10-27 COMMODITIES TRANSPORTATION INC. — 2980179 1998-12-28 DATA AUTOMATION SYSTEMS, INC. — 3105126 1999-10-08 DAVE'S AUTO GLASS INC. — 2225118 1990-03-19 DEP T'S INC. — 2313505 1992-10-22 EPSC, INC. — 2361629 1993-11-29 EXECUTIRE SERVICES INC. — 2136856 1987-09-03 FLOWERS BY JAMISON & GIFTS, INC. — 2242601 1990-09-28 FRANKLIN WORK SHOPS INC. — 2313599 1992-10-22 GENERAL ENTERPRISES, INC. — 881157 1979-10-25 GEORGE W. MITCHAM, JR., JEWELER, INC. — 839338 1977-06-06 GRADY'S CONSTRUCTION INC. — 2151599 1988-02-10 HAMMER IN HAND, INC. — 2566162 1995-12-01 HK SERVICES, INC. — 3289719 2000-09-18 INTERPRETATIVE EXPRESSION INC. — 2485067 1995-03-10 IQBAL ENTERPRISES INC. — 2186182 1989-02-01 J & S PAINTING INC. — 2193996 1989-04-20 J & T ENTERPRISES INC. — 3003934 1999-02-16 J.S.F. CONSTRUCTION CO. — 2337151 1993-05-14 JANICE A. BUCKWALTER, OTR, INC. — 2173960 1988-09-28 K-HALL CONSTRUCTION INC. — 2224499 1990-03-12 KAUTZ ENTERPRISES INC. — 3184363 2000-02-28 LANSHE INC. — 2295955 1992-04-27 M.D.J., INC. — 857198 1978-07-17 MISCELLANEOUS PRODUCTS COMPANY — 870007 1979-03-29 NAGLE ENTERPRISES, INC. — 2376814 1994-02-16 NORTHSIDE AUTO SALES, INC. — 859540 1978-09-05 PARIS & ASSOCIATES INC. — 2148040 1987-12-31 PHILLIP P. SCHULER & SONS, INC. — 2429870 1994-09-09 PINE'S PENN JERSEY, INC. — 3023093 1999-04-01 PONDER ENTERPRISES, INC. — 2569455 1995-12-13 RAE DESIGN & ILLUSTRATIONS INC. — 2163161 1988-06-08 RAMPARD INDUSTRIES INC. — 2137101 1987-09-08 RIVER CITY DEVELOPMENT, INC. — 3050114 1999-06-17