us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by Debbie Thomas in Delaware 74 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name Debbie Thomas as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Debbie Thomas in the Delaware register live counts 74
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
497th
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware Debbie Thomas highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% Debbie Thomas 74<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% Debbie Thomas 74 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 74 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 1ST STATE CHIMNEY SWEEP, LLC — 4419050 2007-09-06 1ST STATE HANDYMAN, LLC — 7895785 2020-03-11 3-D AUTO REPAIR, LLC — 4432399 2007-10-01 5150 BARBELL CLUB, LLC — 6234238 2021-09-14 KENT AKS CONSTRUCTION, INC. — 4856257 2010-08-04 ALBERT TROYER, LLC — 4388866 2007-07-13 ALL THAT LAND PREP, LLC — 4771757 2009-12-30 ALVIN MILLER MASONRY LLC — 4391002 2007-07-18 ALVIN MILLER, LLC — 4388858 2007-07-13 B & L PAINTING, INC. — 4297100 2007-02-06 B & T BUILDERS, LLC — 4388740 2007-07-13 BEACHY'S COUNTERTOPS, LLC — 4388713 2007-07-13 BISHOP'S DECORATIVE CONCRETE, LLC — 3636141 2003-03-14 BYLER'S CONCRETE, LLC — 4388743 2007-07-13 C & E MASONRY, LLC — 5957625 2021-05-28 KENT COBLENTZ MASONRY, LLC — 4391001 2007-07-18 COUNTRYSIDE CARPENTRY, LLC — 4388828 2007-07-13 CURRIE CONSTRUCTION CO., LLC — 4481049 2007-12-27 CUSTOM FIT GENERAL CONTRACTING, LLC — 4388825 2007-07-13 D & L CONSTRUCTION, LLC — 4388715 2007-07-13 D & L FRAMERS, LLC — 4390988 2007-07-18 D & R MILLER LLC — 7072147 2018-09-24 D.J. GENERAL REPAIR, LLC — 4388881 2007-07-13 DAN MILLER & SONS CONSTRUCTION LLC — 4388709 2007-07-13 DARREN BEACHY, LLC — 7954612 2020-05-01 DAVID H BYLER, LLC — 4969865 2011-04-15 DAVID RAY MILLER, LLC — 7965641 2020-05-11 DMKF, LLC — 4581087 2008-07-29 EM CUSTOM CARPENTRY, LLC — 4392227 2007-07-19 ERVIN JAY MILLER MASONRY, LLC — 4388827 2007-07-13 FAMILY HERITAGE DELAWARE, LLC — 4490319 2008-01-16 FEDERALSBURG TRANSIT INCORPORATED — 4771756 2009-12-30 FREEMAN BEACHY & SONS MASONRY, LLC — 4388468 2007-07-13 FREEMAN J. MILLER, LLC — 4390996 2007-07-18 G. CORSIGLIA AND SONS, INC. — 4307342 2007-02-26 GALLAGHER PAINTING, LLC — 5672112 2015-01-09 GOLDEN RULE MASONRY, LLC — 5675785 2015-01-15 HENRY MAST CUSTOM BUILT HOMES, LLC — 4388737 2007-07-13 HOLLERING HILL SNACK SHACK, LLC — 7279523 2019-02-12 HUBEY'S WOODWORKING, LLC — 4581089 2008-07-29 J.K. & ASSOCIATES, LLC — 4441694 2007-10-17 J.R.'S MASONRY, LLC — 4388470 2007-07-13 JACOB MAST - SON'S LLC — 4388711 2007-07-13 JEFFREY STEVENS INCORPORATED — 5731390 2015-04-17 JOHN'S CONCRETE, LLC — 4390999 2007-07-18 K & C MASONRY, LLC — 4388885 2007-07-13 L & N MILLER LLC — 5306863 2013-03-20 LOOCKERMAN'S TREE & STUMP REMOVAL, LLC — 4419051 2007-09-06 LOOCKERMANS FENCE, LLC — 7353696 2019-03-29 LOVIN TOUCH GENERAL CONTRACTING LLC — 4388720 2007-07-12