us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by Corp2000 in Delaware 515 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name Corp2000 as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Corp2000 in the Delaware register live counts 515
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
209th
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware Corp2000 highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% Corp2000 515<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% Corp2000 515 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 515 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 11649 MAYFIELD, LLC — 3647353 2003-04-14 11820 WEST OLYMPIC BOULEVARD, LLC — 5235693 2012-11-01 14226NM LLC — 3423478 2001-08-08 14227NM LLC — 3423473 2001-08-08 14236NM LLC — 3423475 2001-08-08 14256NM LLC — 3423476 2001-08-08 14307NM LLC — 3423474 2001-08-08 14327NM LLC — 3423472 2001-08-08 15226NM, LLC — 3790649 2004-04-15 15377NM, LLC — 3638784 2003-03-21 20NM, LLC — 3790650 2004-04-15 225 NORTH AKERS, LLC — 4461335 2007-11-20 2323 OWEN STREET ASSOCIATES, LLC — 4969512 2011-05-02 345 CONVENTION WAY, LLC — 7267033 2019-02-04 400 MAIN MORRIS 2020, LLC — 7846469 2020-02-11 KENT 501 BROADWAY NMS, LLC — 5203909 2012-08-27 601 COLORADO NMS, LLC — 5202416 2012-08-22 6631 NE 20TH TERRACE FL, LLC — 3857580 2020-10-09 667 S SANTA FE, LLC — 5590069 2014-08-20 939 PALM LLC — 3301973 2000-10-13 ABINGTON EMERSON REO, LLC — 5134415 2012-04-03 ACCESS SELF-DEFENSE, INC. — 6128452 2016-08-19 ACTIFY (ASSIGNMENT FOR THE BENEFIT OF CREDITORS), LLC — 7906533 2020-03-18 AEI ARIZONA, LLC — 5060841 2011-11-03 AEROSWITCH THERAPEUTICS, INC. — 7331470 2019-03-22 KENT AGSIERRA CONSULTING LLC — 6451508 2017-06-20 AJAMI SERVICES LIMITED LLC — 5504206 2014-03-24 ALINE AESTHETICS, LLC — 5330456 2013-05-06 ALIVE VENTURES, INC. — 3011330 2020-08-04 Kent ALLURE DIAGNOSTICS, LLC — 6057412 2016-06-01 AMERICAN DREAM FUND HAWAII REGIONAL CENTER, LLC — 5542353 2014-05-29 AMERICAN DREAM FUND SAN FRANCISCO REGIONAL CENTER, LLC — 5428409 2013-11-06 AMERICAN DREAM FUND SEATTLE REGIONAL CENTER, LLC — 6126469 2016-08-17 AMERICAN RATINGS CORPORATION — 3447647 2001-10-23 AMP 4D INC. — 7891136 2020-03-09 AN CAPITAL HOLDINGS, LLC — 5631042 2014-10-29 AN CAPITAL PLEDGOR II, LLC — 5935307 2016-01-13 AN CAPITAL PLEDGOR, LLC — 5616355 2014-10-06 ANAXI CORPORATION — 6392798 2017-04-26 ANDO INC. — 7467446 2019-06-14 APP VISION, INC. — 4908872 2010-12-07 AQUOROS, LLC — 5141038 2012-04-16 ARBOR VITAE FERTILITY, INC. — 7374408 2019-04-15 ART AND DESIGN CONCEPTS LLC — 3881982 2004-11-10 ASK GREENLIGHT, INC. — 6042822 2021-06-29 ASPEN VENTURES III, L.P. — 2965182 1998-11-10 ASPEN VENTURES MANAGEMENT III, L.L.C. — 2965178 1998-11-10 ASPIRA SCIENTIFIC, INC. — 5375965 2013-07-30 ASSET VENTURE DEVELOPMENT INC. — 5454219 2013-12-20 ASSOCIATIVE SEMANTICS, INC. — 5679850 2015-01-22