us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by Beginco, Llc in Delaware 71 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name Beginco, Llc as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Beginco, Llc in the Delaware register live counts 71
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
506th
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware Beginco, Llc highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% Beginco, Llc 71<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% Beginco, Llc 71 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 71 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City A LA MAISON INNKEEPING, LLC — 4530397 2008-04-07 ADVENTURRIS COMMUNICATIONS, LLC — 4497663 2008-01-30 ALL STATE EXPORT, LLC — 5657073 2014-12-09 ANTZ BUILDING SERVICES, LLC — 5538097 2014-05-21 BAY VIEW CONSULTING SERVICES, INC. — 4225256 2006-09-25 BEGINCO, LLC — 4109970 2006-02-14 BLUE HEN COLLECTIONS, LLC — 4324267 2007-03-23 BRANDYWINE DESIGN CRAFT, INC. — 4208657 2006-08-22 BROWN DOG TRUCKING, INC. — 4194927 2006-07-18 BROWNSTONE AVIATION, LLC — 5032328 2011-08-31 BUBBA, LLC — 4314593 2007-03-08 CAP INSURANCE GROUP, LLC — 4311633 2007-03-05 CCMD TRANSPORT, LLC — 6156734 2016-09-19 CHADDS FORD LL, LLC — 5651837 2014-12-04 COLE RESEARCH & DESIGN, INC. — 5294412 2013-02-25 DEL PIZZO CONSTRUCTION, LLC — 4503876 2008-02-12 DELAWARE EQUIPEMENT RENTALS, LLC — 5265056 2012-12-21 DELAWARE TALK RADIO, LLC — 4589609 2008-08-19 DJ AND FS, LLC — 4224896 2006-09-25 ENCIRCLED-R, LLC — 4959714 2011-03-25 EQUITOTAL, INC. — 6330828 2017-02-28 FALLSTON SERVICES, LLC — 5612276 2014-09-29 FLASHLIGHTKB, LLC — 5831589 2015-09-23 GUMOTEX USA, INC. — 5971814 2016-02-23 HAP FILMS, LLC — 5285604 2013-02-06 HUDSON VALLEY CASINO AND RESORT, LLC — 5531068 2014-05-09 INDIGLOW LLC — 5342295 2013-05-29 INTERURBAN SILAS CREEK, LLC — 5541566 2014-05-28 IRONSNAKES STUDIOS LLC — 4426903 2007-09-20 JJMJ HOLDING, LLC — 6029784 2016-04-29 L.I. VENDING COMPANY — 4217821 2006-09-11 LAFAYETTE HILLS LL, LLC — 5651614 2014-12-04 LAND ACQUISITION AND DEVELOPMENT, LLC — 5626180 2014-10-22 LDM DISTRIBUTORS, LLC — 6156752 2016-09-19 MADE FOR HUMANS, LLC — 5517397 2014-04-15 MALLARD AVIATION, LLC — 5032326 2011-08-31 MARATHON PROPERTY SOLUTIONS, LLC — 4540700 2008-04-29 MARKETINGTRACKER, LLC — 5418230 2013-10-18 MASTERTEL USA, INC. — 5063839 2011-11-09 MBI ENTERPRISES, LLC — 4683516 2009-05-04 MEDOPTIMUM, LLC — 5418242 2013-10-18 MODERN STUDENT, LLC — 6028837 2016-04-28 MYOPTIONS, LLC — 4204542 2006-08-14 NEBULA INNOVATION, LLC — 5613841 2014-10-01 NEUROVIEW AMERICA, LLC — 5418223 2013-10-18 NEUROVIEW INTERNATIONAL, LLC — 5418220 2013-10-18 NEUROVIEW VIRGINIA, LLC — 5418215 2013-10-18 NEWARK LL, LLC — 5657177 2014-12-12 NTB INVESTMENTS, LLC — 4379733 2007-06-27 OHDEMORE, LLC — 4572318 2008-07-08