us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by Arthur P. Helmick in Delaware 28 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name Arthur P. Helmick as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Arthur P. Helmick in the Delaware register live counts 28
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
861st
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware Arthur P. Helmick highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% Arthur P. Helmick 28<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% Arthur P. Helmick 28 <0.1%
All 28 companies A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City A & F REALTY, INC. — 2368254 1994-01-12 ART HELMICK, LLC — 5015921 2011-07-26 BF ENTERTAINMENT, INC. — 2205997 1989-08-24 C A P WILMINGTON, L.L.C. — 3145293 1999-12-20 HELMICK PINES LLC — 4500327 2008-02-05 HELMICK201SOUTH, LLC — 6380112 2021-11-09 INDEPENDENT HOLDINGS MANAGEMENT LLC — 5026310 2011-08-17 INTERSTATE AMUSEMENTS, INC. — 937472 1982-05-14 JT HAIR & COMPANY, INC. — 2242392 1990-09-27 KID RIDES, INC. — 2453045 1994-11-09 MSM5MGT, LLC — 6533657 2017-09-05 P.R.ETZEL, INC. — 2303821 1992-07-08 PC FUNSCAPE TENNESSEE, L.L.C. — 2929163 1998-08-03 PC FUNSCAPE, L.L.C. — 2585791 1996-01-22 PC RIDE KIOSKS, L.L.C. — 2710461 1997-01-16 PCA ENTERTAINMENT, L.L.C. — 2516048 1995-06-09 PCA, INC. — 2005182 1983-03-21 POCKET CHANGE CINEMARK, INC. — 2698330 1996-12-09 POCKET CHANGE DAVENPORT IOWA, INC. — 2374103 1994-01-24 POCKET CHANGE DELAWARE, INC. — 2487644 1995-03-06 POCKET CHANGE ILLINOIS, L.L.C. — 2585789 1996-01-22 POCKET CHANGE INDIANA, INC. — 2619656 1996-04-29 POCKET CHANGE OF IOWA, INC. — 2375809 1994-01-24 POCKET CHANGE OHIO, INC. — 2454974 1994-11-09 POCKET CHANGE SOUTH CAROLINA, INC. — 2390021 1994-03-28 POCKET CHANGES KAHUNAVILLE, INC. — 2695381 1996-12-09 WALKER 91 LIMITED PARTNERSHIP — 2264336 1991-05-29 WESTOWN THEATRE MANAGEMENT, LLC — 5321073 2013-04-17