us-de · registered agent
Companies represented by 9sdc Llc in Delaware 32 companies on the Division of Corporations, Department of State records name 9sdc Llc as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Delaware register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
9sdc Llc in the Delaware register live counts 32
companies represented in Delaware
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
798th
largest agent in Delaware
Largest agents in Delaware 9sdc Llc highlighted The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,71521% Corporation Service Company 1,101,57019% Delaware Secretary of State 289,7905.1% The Company Corporation 250,7814.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,6684.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,1403.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,3933.3% 9sdc Llc 32<0.1% Largest agents in Delaware Item companies Share The Corporation Trust Company 1,204,715 21% Corporation Service Company 1,101,570 19% Delaware Secretary of State 289,790 5.1% The Company Corporation 250,781 4.4% Harvard Business Services, Inc. 235,668 4.1% National Registered Agents, Inc. 205,140 3.6% Cogency Global Inc. 190,393 3.3% 9sdc Llc 32 <0.1%
All 32 companies A–Z by legal name