us-az · registered agent
Companies represented by Robert Leonard in Arizona 111 companies on the Corporations Division, Arizona Corporation Commission records name Robert Leonard as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Arizona register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Robert Leonard in the Arizona register live counts 111
companies represented in Arizona
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
634th
largest agent in Arizona
Largest agents in Arizona Robert Leonard highlighted Registered Agents Inc 59,8332.6% Corporation Service Company 46,8082.0% C T Corporation System 43,5221.9% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 37,9071.6% Northwest Registered Agent LLC 31,1041.3% Ct Corporation System 18,9690.8% Republic Registered Agent Llc 14,2020.6% Robert Leonard 111<0.1% Largest agents in Arizona Item companies Share Registered Agents Inc 59,833 2.6% Corporation Service Company 46,808 2.0% C T Corporation System 43,522 1.9% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 37,907 1.6% Northwest Registered Agent LLC 31,104 1.3% Ct Corporation System 18,969 0.8% Republic Registered Agent Llc 14,202 0.6% Robert Leonard 111 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 111 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 5842 Roselle Holdings LLC Real estate and leasing 1961997 2019-03-13 Inactive PHOENIX A to Z CIG Holdings, LLC Finance and insurance 23341379 2022-03-02 Inactive PHOENIX ARK CIG Holdings, LLC Finance and insurance 23731673 2024-09-23 Active PHOENIX Blythe DG Holdings, LLC Finance and insurance 23094192 2020-06-09 Inactive PHOENIX CIG 1717, LLC Finance and insurance 25116557 2026-09-02 Active Phoenix CIG 48, LLC Finance and insurance 23608639 2023-11-20 Inactive PHOENIX CIG 64th Place, LLC Finance and insurance 25035744 2026-03-19 Active Phoenix CIG Arcadia Lane Holdings, LLC Finance and insurance 23594480 2023-10-13 Active PHOENIX CIG Arcaida Lane Holdings, LLC Finance and insurance 23594474 2023-10-13 Inactive PHOENIX CIG Asante, LLC Finance and insurance 23769362 2025-01-06 Active PHOENIX CIG Biltmore, LLC Finance and insurance 25101670 2026-07-30 Active Phoenix CIG Blanca, LLC Finance and insurance 23778606 2025-01-27 Active PHOENIX CIG Caballo, LLC Finance and insurance 25111506 2026-08-21 Active Phoenix CIG Cabinets, LLC Finance and insurance 23856932 2025-07-23 Active PHOENIX CIG Cabo, LLC — 25019557 2026-02-16 Active Phoenix CIG Castle Pines, LLC — 25011786 2026-01-30 Active Phoenix CIG Circle Holdings, LLC Finance and insurance 23732669 2024-09-24 Active PHOENIX CIG Cottonwood Holdings, LLC Finance and insurance 23731653 2024-09-23 Active PHOENIX CIG Desert Inn, LLC Finance and insurance 23800939 2025-03-17 Active PHOENIX CIG Dragon, LLC Finance and insurance 23889736 2025-09-29 Active PHOENIX CIG Drake, LLC Finance and insurance 25062288 2026-05-11 Active Phoenix CIG EVLT, LLC Finance and insurance 23871883 2025-08-25 Active PHOENIX CIG Flooring, LLC Finance and insurance 23835244 2025-06-03 Active PHOENIX CIG GW, LLC Finance and insurance 23871656 2025-08-25 Active PHOENIX CIG Gold River, LLC — 25103501 2026-08-04 Active Phoenix CIG Harbor, LLC Finance and insurance 23901561 2025-10-28 Active PHOENIX CIG Highlands, LLC Finance and insurance 23757014 2024-12-02 Active PHOENIX CIG Holdings V, LLC Finance and insurance 23670427 2024-04-18 Active PHOENIX CIG Hungry, LLC Finance and insurance 25030324 2026-03-09 Active Phoenix CIG Incline, LLC Finance and insurance 23782989 2025-02-05 Active PHOENIX CIG La Jolla, LLC Finance and insurance 23702465 2024-07-09 Active PHOENIX CIG Lakeview, LLC Finance and insurance 23767215 2024-12-31 Inactive PHOENIX CIG Lobo Crossing, LLC — 25019556 2026-02-16 Active Phoenix CIG Lobster Holdings, LLC Finance and insurance 23530012 2023-05-16 Inactive PHOENIX CIG Lone Star, LLC Finance and insurance 23897925 2025-10-20 Active PHOENIX CIG Madera Holdings, LLC Finance and insurance 23718352 2024-08-20 Active PHOENIX CIG Marysville, LLC Finance and insurance 23782248 2025-02-03 Active PHOENIX CIG Mass Sedona, LLC Finance and insurance 23833540 2025-05-30 Active PHOENIX CIG McClintock Holdings, LLC Finance and insurance 23601058 2023-10-31 Inactive PHOENIX CIG Medina, LLC Finance and insurance 23786940 2025-02-13 Active PHOENIX CIG Miami, LLC — 25019555 2026-02-16 Active Phoenix CIG Miller, LLC Finance and insurance 23808874 2025-04-03 Active PHOENIX CIG Mockingbird, LLC Finance and insurance 25078968 2026-06-11 Active Phoenix CIG Mohave, LLC Finance and insurance 23775881 2025-01-20 Active PHOENIX CIG Morelos, LLC Finance and insurance 25101671 2026-07-30 Active Phoenix CIG Nebraska, LLC Finance and insurance 23819737 2025-04-28 Active PHOENIX CIG Norte, LLC Finance and insurance 23820063 2025-04-29 Active PHOENIX CIG Omaha, LLC Finance and insurance 23862780 2025-08-05 Active PHOENIX CIG Overland, LLC Finance and insurance 23832466 2025-05-28 Active PHOENIX CIG Packwood, LLC Finance and insurance 23907167 2025-11-10 Active PHOENIX