us-az · registered agent
Companies represented by Jonathan Brown in Arizona 295 companies on the Corporations Division, Arizona Corporation Commission records name Jonathan Brown as their agent of record. Each row links to the company’s full profile; the Arizona register directory lists the same companies by city and year.
Jonathan Brown in the Arizona register live counts 295
companies represented in Arizona
<0.1%
of companies with an agent of record
201st
largest agent in Arizona
Largest agents in Arizona Jonathan Brown highlighted Registered Agents Inc 59,8332.6% Corporation Service Company 46,8082.0% C T Corporation System 43,5221.9% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 37,9071.6% Northwest Registered Agent LLC 31,1041.3% Ct Corporation System 18,9690.8% Republic Registered Agent Llc 14,2020.6% Jonathan Brown 295<0.1% Largest agents in Arizona Item companies Share Registered Agents Inc 59,833 2.6% Corporation Service Company 46,808 2.0% C T Corporation System 43,522 1.9% United States Corporation Agents, Inc 37,907 1.6% Northwest Registered Agent LLC 31,104 1.3% Ct Corporation System 18,969 0.8% Republic Registered Agent Llc 14,202 0.6% Jonathan Brown 295 <0.1%
Companies 1–50 of 295 A–Z by legal name Company Business category Registry number Registered Status City 10TH STREET CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION — 14229305 2008-01-18 Active MESA 52ND STREET VILLAS HOMEOWNER'S ASSOCIATION, INC. — 11199547 2004-04-19 Active MESA ADOBE VILLAS CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION — 09573323 2000-07-24 Active MESA AIRPARK SOUTH PV CONDO ASSOCIATION — 13878958 2007-08-17 Active MESA ALHAMBRA TERRACE CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION — 08604578 1998-12-17 Active Mesa AMBER CONDOMINIUM ASSN. — 02495425 1993-03-01 Active MESA APACHE MANOR COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION — 10089747 2001-11-14 Active MESA ARCADIA GREEN OF SCOTTSDALE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 01687384 1984-09-14 Active MESA ARCADIA SPRING TOWNHOMES UNIT I CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION — 07674159 1996-01-22 Active MESA ARIZONA COUNTRY COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION — 09990546 2001-08-13 Active MESA ARIZONA PARK PLACE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION — 08034695 1997-03-26 Active Mesa ARROWHEAD SHADOWS COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION — 08963297 1999-12-06 Active MESA ASPEN SPRINGS CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION OF CHANDLER — 10503471 2002-10-23 Active MESA ASTORIA COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION, INC. — 02226514 1990-04-09 Active Mesa AVALON GROVE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 08111945 1997-06-20 Active MESA AZ Promo Company, LLC — 1881122 2018-07-21 Active SCOTTSDALE Arroyo Verde Unit II Homeowner's Association — 01502988 1982-09-20 Active Mesa BALERA AT FIREROCK HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 10469839 2002-09-25 Active MESA BARCLAY PLACE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 01423305 1981-10-20 Active Mesa BEL ESPRIT HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 07135369 1994-03-09 Active MESA BELLA TIERRA AT BOULDER RIDGE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION — 08272591 1997-12-22 Active Mesa BELLA VISTA MASTER ASSOCIATION — 10167308 2002-01-25 Active MESA BILTMORE LANE CONDOMINIUM OWNERS ASSOCIATION — 08719886 1999-08-05 Active MESA BILTMORE SHORES HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC. — 02163811 1989-08-01 Active Mesa BROOKFIELD EAST I HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 08011248 1997-06-25 Active MESA BROWNSTONE COMMONS 30 — 23073226 2020-03-23 Active MESA C P HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 01876762 1986-07-23 Active Mesa CAMELBACK 101 CONDO ASSOC. — 14196217 2008-01-07 Active MESA CAMELBACK COUNTRY ESTATES UNIT ONE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, I — 01592619 1983-09-26 Active Mesa CAMELBACK COUNTRY ESTATES, UNIT FIVE HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION — 01601550 1983-10-26 Active Mesa CAMELBACK COUNTRY ESTATES, UNIT FOUR HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION — 01586944 1983-08-22 Active MESA CAMELOT RESERVE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 17626593 2012-05-18 Active Mesa CAMPO BELLO GARDENS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 01655560 1984-05-16 Active Mesa CAREFREE ESTATES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 01086861 1977-02-15 Active Mesa CAREFREE TERRACE ASSOCIATION, INC. — 01151919 1978-04-11 Active Mesa CARRIZAL HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 07996574 1997-05-12 Active MESA CARTER RANCH HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 11273898 2004-04-12 Active MESA CASA DEL CIELO HOMEOWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC. — 01707175 1984-11-27 Active Mesa CASA GRANADA EAST TOWNHOUSES CORP. — 00700319 1966-11-16 Active MESA CASA LA MESA TOWNHOUSES CORP. — 10373401 2002-07-10 Active MESA CASABELLA ASSOCIATION — 01395221 1981-07-02 Active MESA CASCADE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION — 12828772 2006-05-03 Active MESA CASITAS DEL VALLE TOWNHOUSES II, LOTS 1 THRU 110, HOMEOWNERS — 05030450 1979-07-03 Active MESA CATALINA PARK HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 09538209 2000-08-03 Active MESA CENTERCREST ASSOCIATION, INC. — 01739761 1985-03-26 Active MESA CENTRAL PARK HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 10853940 2003-11-06 Active Mesa CENTRE COURT TOWNHOMES ASSOCIATION, INC. — 09679448 2000-11-02 Active Mesa CHAPALA, LOTS 12 THROUGH 18 AND 33 THROUGH 39, HOMEOWNERS AS — 05055815 1981-02-26 Active MESA CHARLESTON PLACE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC. — 01531057 1983-01-18 Active MESA CITRUS ESTATES HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION — 10870100 2003-09-22 Active Mesa